CDI3* Real Escuela Andaluza del Arte Ecuestre

5 Years Old Final

  • Antonio Vivancos Cervantes & VETTEL
  • Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora & DON PRESIDENT
  • Jesús Fajardo Ortega & FUMIKO

5 years old preliminary

  • Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto & FERGAS TETTI
  • Jesus Fajardo Ortega & FUMICO
  • Pedro Fernandez Jimenez & TOSTAO II

6 Years Old Final

  • Antonio Vivancos Cervantes & LUCERO CXCVIII
  • Cristian Tudela Ruiz & FILOU
  • Laura Reija Belart & EVEREST

6 years old preliminary

  • Ann Sofie von Greiffencrantz & NIPON III
  • Claudio Castilla Ruiz & SUNFIRE
  • Cristian Tudela Ruiz & FILOU

Childrens Individual

  • Agustin Garcia Garrido & KUKILEIN

Childrens Team (27-02-15)

  • Agustin Garcia Garrido & KUKILEIN

Childrens Team (28-02-15)

  • Agustin Garcia Garrido & KUKILEIN

Entrevistas

  • Entrevista con Irina Zakhrabekova
  • Entrevista con Manuel Veiga
  • Entrevista con Maria Caetano

Grand Prix

  • Jose Ignacio Lopez Porras & JIMENO IA
  • Laura Reija Belart & RECUERDO
  • Manuel Veiga & BEN HUR DA BROA

Grand Prix Freestyle

  • Cristina Camidoulin & TRIBALDI
  • Laura Reija Belart & RECUERDO
  • Manuel Rincon Gallego & SOBERANO PODER

Grand Prix Special

  • Cristobal Belmonte Roldan & DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY
  • Laura Reija Belart & WOBELISK
  • Miguel Anacoreta & VINAGRE

Grand Prix U25

  • Carmen Alanis Espigares & ESPIA
  • Juan Manuel Cortazar Perez & CHICUELO IX

Intermediate A - MT

  • Jose Antonio Garcia Mena & RIALTO STAR
  • Juan Jose Verdugo Camacho & ALELO
  • Maria Caetano Couceiro & COROADO

Intermediate B - MT

  • Jose Antonio Garcia Mena & RIALTO STAR
  • Juan Jose Verdugo Camacho & ALELO
  • Maria Caetano Couceiro & COROADO

Intermediate B - U25

  • Carmen Alanis Espigares & ESPIA
  • Juan Manuel Cortazar Perez & CHICUELO IX

Intermediate I

  • Claudia Cumplido Gouhie & CANDIDATO V
  • Jose Maria Martinez & ESTRELLA CLXV
  • Juan Antonio Jimenez Cobo & LENIN MOR

Intermediate I - CDI-Am

  • Annemarieke Punt & LILLIHAMMER
  • Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas & ALDEBARAN A

Intermediate I Freestyle

  • Antonio Gutierrez Vargas & DER HOLLAENDER
  • Cristina Duran Vincens & MANCHEGO ARB
  • Jose Antonio Garcia Mena & DRAGAO FIGUEIRAS

Juniors Freestyle

  • Alfonso Jesus Ramirez Benitez & DELHI
  • Gonzalo Rodriguez Diaz & NOBLE ESPRIT
  • Monica Blazquez Lopez-Muñiz & FLASH

Juniors Individual

  • Alfonso Jesus Ramirez Benitez & DELHI
  • Lucia Lopez de Ingunza & LLANO
  • Monica Blazquez Lopez Muñiz & FLASH

Juniors Team

  • Alfonso Jesus Ramirez Benitez & DELHI
  • Gonzalo Rodriguez Diaz & NOBLE ESPIRIT
  • Rebecca Giulia Parodi & DOLLAR

Pirx St. George

  • Cristina Duran Vincens & MANCHEGO ARB
  • Duarte Nogueira & BEIRAO
  • Manuel Ignacio Ortega & LECHINO

Ponies Freestyle

  • Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens & CARLO COLUCCI 8

Ponies Individual

  • Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens & CARLO COLUCCI 8

Ponies Team

  • Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens & CARLO COLUCCI 8

Prix St. George - CDI-Am

  • Annemarieke Punt & LILLIHAMER
  • Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas & ALDEBARAN A

Young Riders Freestyle

  • Concha Navarro Torrens & DIMERO
  • Maria Ines Cancio & XEQUE MATE
  • Sofia Pachon Macias & DACAPO

Young Riders Individual

  • Concha Navarro Torrens & DIMERO
  • Maria Ruiz Fernando & WELSERIN
  • Sofia Pachon Macias & DACAPO

Young Riders Team

  • Concha Navarro Torrens & DIMERO
  • Julia Tocino Rodriguez & CANDELERO
  • Maria Ines Cancio & XEQUE MATE