CDI3* Barcelona Dressage Tour

5 years old final

  • 1º Polina Afanasieva & DER ZAUBERER
  • 2º Regina Isachkina & PIMPOLLO
  • 3º Juan Carlos Diaz Amor & SAROTTI

5 Years Old Preliminary

  • 1º Lauro Aguilo Miquel & SAN DIEGO
  • 2º Polina Afanasieva & DER ZAUBERER
  • 3º Regina Isachkina & PIMPOLLO

6 years old final

  • 1º Wilma Wernsen & ESTUPENDO
  • 2º Judith Sarda Mañe & DON PRIMUS
  • 3º Wilma Wernsen & ELMAR

6 Years Old Preliminary

  • 1º Wilma Wernsen & ESTUPENDO
  • 2º Judith Sarda Mañe & DON PRIMUS
  • 3º Mandy Wilms & EL GANADOR

Children Team

  • 1º Katia Klimek & OMEGA AIFOS-
  • 2º Joan Llargues Ramoneda & OBVIO F
  • 3º Berta Fito Ayats & DAVIGNIA

Childrens Team

  • 1º Katia Klimek & OMEGA AIFOS
  • 2º Joan Llargues Ramoneda & OBVIO F
  • 3º Marta Bada Gonzalez & COPO VIII

Clásica 1

  • 1º Nuria Vilà Pérez & LONDON PRIDE
  • 2º Annabelle Collins & DIMACHO BCN
  • 3º Falk Schubert & ALION

Clásica 2

  • 1º Nuria Vila Perez & LONDON PRIDE
  • Claudia Balcells Phur & ARTEMISA
  • Joyce Lenaerts & BEUKENVALLEI´S CHAPLIN

Clásica 3

  • 1º Nuria Vila Perez & LONDON PRIDE
  • 2º Agusti Elias Lara & JOYERO VG
  • 3º Annabelle Collins & DIMACHO BCN

Entrevistas

  • Entrevista con María Albiñana y Raul Pereda
  • Entrevista con Daniel Pinto
  • Entrevista con Françoise Hologne-Joux

Final 4 años

  • 1º Maria Albiñana Sanz & LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA
  • 2º Henry Junior Brewah & DYNAMIC DAVE BCN
  • 3º Jordi Cabre Muñoz & DEMARIA SF

Grand Prix Consolation

  • 1º Kazuki Sado & BELLISSIMO

Grand Prix for Freestyle

  • 1º Lauro Aguilo Miquel & HIERRO
  • 2º Hayley Watson-Greaves & RUBINS NITE
  • 3º Francoise Hologne-Joux & WODAN

Grand Prix for Special

  • 1º Michael George Eilberg & MARAKOV
  • 2º Ulrik Moelgaard & MICHIGAN
  • 3º Daniel Pinto & XELIM

Grand Prix Freestyle

  • 1º Hayley Watson Greaves & RUBINS NITE
  • 2º Lauro Aguilo Miquel & HIERRO
  • 3º Francoise Hologne Joux & WODAN

Grand Prix Special

  • 1º Fiona Bigwood & ATTERUPGAARDS ORTHILIA
  • 2º Ulrik Moelgaard & MICHIGAN
  • 3º Stella Hagelstam & CHOPIN III

Grand Prix U25

  • 1º Polina Afanasieva & WINSTON
  • 2º Corentin Pottier & GOTCHA
  • 3º Simona Aeberhard & ACTIVE PRIVATE DANCER

Intermediate A

  • 1º Michael George Eilberg & WOODLANDER DORNROSCHEN
  • 2º Camille Cheret Judet & SAHIRA DAPOLLINE
  • 3º Dominique Mohimont & ZEPHYR

Intermediate B

  • 1º Michael George Eilberg & WOODLANDER DORNROSCHEN
  • 3º Inna Logutenkova & FLERARO
  • Dominique Mohimont & ZEPHYR-

Intermediate B - U25

  • 1º Corentin Pottier & GOTCHA
  • 2º Simona Aeberhard & ACTIVE PRIVATE DANCER
  • Erik Balasch Gonzalez & DORADO 69

Intermediate I

  • 1º Francoise Hologne-Joux & WARHOL
  • 2º Stella Hagelstam & NEW HILL JULITREA
  • 3º Maria Eilberg & ROYAL CONCERT

Intermediate I Freestyle

  • 1º Michael George Eilberg & WOODLANDER FAROUCHE
  • 2º Joyce Lenaerts & SHOW BOY
  • 3º Inna Logutenkova & HETMAN SAHAYDACHNIY

Juniors Freestyle

  • 1º Marjan Hooge & FULLTIME
  • 2º Esther Kotton & WARENDORF
  • Miguel Castelo & WESERPRINZ 3

Juniors Individual

  • 1º Marjan Hooge & FULLTIME
  • 2º Roger Comas Margarit & FIDERGOLD
  • 3º Esther Kotton & WARENDORF

Juniors Team

  • 2º Alice Campanella & VARISTO
  • 3º Anna Aristova & SHANIA
  • Rogetr Comas Margarit & FIDERGOLD

Ponies Freestyle

  • 1º Guusje van Heeswijk & KLAVERTJE CHARACTE

Ponies Individual

  • 1º Guusje van Heeswijk & KLAVERTJE CHARACTER
  • 2º Ainara Garay Miguel & NANNIKA

Ponies Team

  • 1º Guusje van Heeswijk & KLAVERTJE CHARACTER
  • 2º Ainara Garay Miguel & NANNIKA

Preliminar 4 años

  • 1º Henry Junior Brewah & DYNAMIC DAVE BCN
  • 2º Maria Albiñana Sanz & LARIO ADAMA DE SUSA
  • 3º Jordi Cabré Muñoz & DEMARIA SF

Prix St George

  • 1º Michael George Eilberg & WOODLANDER FAROUCHE
  • 2º Joyce Lenaerts & SHOW BOY
  • 3º Maria Eilberg & ROYAL CONCERT

Prix St George Amateur

  • 1º Angela Boekel & FERGA BELHA

Young Riders Freestyle

  • 1º Rebeca Edwards & DON ARCHIE
  • 2º Cristina Torrent Moll & DE VIC
  • 3º Marjan Hooge & JIVE

Young Riders Individual

  • 1º Rebecca Edwards & DON ARCHIE
  • 2º Cristina Torrent Moll & DE VIC
  • 3º Kevin Roegele & WIESKE

Young Riders Team

  • 1º Rebecca Edwards & DON ARCHIE
  • 2º Kevin Roegele & WIESKE
  • 3º Cristina Torrent Moll & DE VIC