CDI4* Barcelona Dressage Tour

Young Riders Individual

  • 1º Julia de Ridder & COMTESSA 103
  • 2º Julia de Ridder & LORD SUNSHINE 2
  • 3º Kevin Roegele & WIESKE

5 Years Old Final

  • 1º Lauro Aguilo Miquel & SAN DIEGO
  • 2º Polina Afanasieva & DER ZAUBERER
  • 3º Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz & FINE TIME

5 Years Old Preliminary

  • 1º Polina Afanasieva & DER ZAUBERER
  • 2º Lauro Aguilo Miquel & SAN DIEGO
  • 3º Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz & FINE TIME

6 Years Old Final

  • 1º Emmelie Scholtens & GENCIANO BCN
  • 2º Wilma Wernsen & ESTUPENDO
  • 3º Wilma Wernsen & ELMAR

6 Years Old Preliminary

  • 1º Wilma Wernsen & ESTUPENDO
  • 2º Emmelie Scholtens & GENCIANO BCN
  • 3º Antonio Jose Diaz Porras & SCARLETT

Children Individual

  • 1º Marta Bada Gonzalez & COPO VIII
  • 2º Gisela Salord Fiol & STELLA
  • 3º Astrid Calvera Gispert & CAMPEON

Children Team

  • 1º Ariadna Llabres Alles & ROSENMONTAG
  • 2º Katia Klimek & OMEGA AIFOS
  • 3º Gisela Salord Fiol & STELLA

Children Team (28-03)

  • 1º Ariadna Llabres Alles & ROSENMONTAG
  • 2º Marta Bada Gonzalez & COPO VIII
  • 3º Astrid Calvera Gispert & CAMPEON

Clasica 1

  • 2º Annabelle Collins & DIMACHO BCN
  • 3º Joyce Lenaerts & DEEP PURPLE
  • Jeanette Watts & DANESA SELECTION

Clasica 2

  • 1º Emmelie Scholtens & DORADO
  • 2º Annabelle Collins & DIMACHO BCN
  • 3º Nuria Vila Perez & LONDON PRIDE

Clasica 3

  • 1º Emmelie Scholtens & DORADO
  • 2º Annabelle Collins & DIMACHO BCN
  • 3º Nuria Vila & LONDON PRIDE

Entrevistas

  • Entrevista con Rafael Soto
  • Interview with Stephen Clarke and Juan Carlos Campos
  • Entrevista con Eva Terceño

Final 4 años

  • 1º Alvaro Martin de la Fuente & ROMULO
  • 2º Mikel Espinosa Madroñal & MISS WEMBLEY HIT EM
  • 3º Jordi Cabre Muñoz & DEMARIA SF

Grand Prix Consolation

  • 1º Kazuki Sado & BELLISSIMO

Grand Prix for Freestyle

  • 1º Carl Hester & NIP TUCK
  • 2º Beatriz Ferrer Salat & SIR RADJAH
  • 3º Henriette Andersen & WARLOCKS CHARM

Grand Prix for Special

  • 1º Beatriz Ferrer Salat & DELGADO
  • 2º Fiona Bigwood & ATTERUPGAARDS ORTHILIA
  • 3º Michael George Eilberg & MARAKOV

Grand Prix Freestyle

  • 1º Carl Hester & NIP TUCK
  • 2º Beatriz Ferrer Salat & SIR RADJAH
  • 3º Morgan Barbançon & VITANA V

Grand Prix Special

  • 1º Beatriz Ferrer Salat & DELGADO
  • 2º Fiona Bigwoods & ATTERUPGAARDS ORTHILIA
  • 3º Claudio Castilla Ruiz & ALCAIDE

Grand Prix Under 25

  • 1º Corentin Pottier & GOTCHA
  • 2º Simona Aeberhard & ACTIVE PRIVATE DANCER
  • 3º Polina Afanasieva & WINSTON

Intermediate A

  • 1º Inna Logutenkova & FLERARO
  • 2º Michael George Eilberg & WOODLANDER DORNROSCHEN
  • 3º Camille Cheret Judet & SHAHIRA DAPOLLINE

Intermediate B

  • 1º Corentin Pottier & GOTCHA
  • 2º Simona Aeberhard & ACTIVE PRIVATE DANCER
  • 3º Polina Afanasieva & WINSTON

Intermediate B (29-03)

  • 1º Michael George Eilberg & WOODLANDER DORNROSCHEN
  • 2º Inna Logutenkova & FLERARO
  • 3º Camille Cheret Judet & REHUS HIT GRAND CHAMP

Intermediate I

  • 1º Joao Victor Marcari Oliva & HADDINGTON KHR
  • 2º Stella Hagelstam & NEW HILL JULITREA
  • 3º Antonio Verdejo Perez & KAFU III

Intermediate I Amateur

  • 1º Angela Boekel & FERGA BELHA

Intermediate I Freestyle

  • 1º Joyce Lenaerts & SHOW BOY
  • 2º Maria Eilberg & ROYAL CONCERT
  • 3º Francoise Hologne-Joux & WARHOL

Juniors Freestyle

  • 1º Celine Milton Swande & PRIVATE DIANDRA
  • 2º Kate Wiggins & CORONA
  • 3º Esther Kotton & FLASH DANCER IM

Juniors Individual

  • 1º Celine Milton Swande & PRIVATE DIANDRA
  • 2º Roger Comas Margarit & FIDERGOLD
  • 3º Alice Campanella & VARISTO

Juniors Team

  • 1º Celine Milton Swande & PRIVATE DIANDRA
  • 2º Esther Kotton & WARENDORF
  • 3º Anna Comas Margarit & FUERSTENAU

Ponies Freestyle

  • 1º Diego Martinez del Moral & PICACHU
  • 2º Maria Esperanza Navarro Torres & CARLO COLU
  • 3º Ane Lide Galindez Urquijo & ALTANERO CXXXIV

Ponies Individual

  • 1º Diego Martinez del Moral & PICACHU
  • 2º Maria Esperanza navarro Torrens & CARLO COLUCCI 8
  • 3º Ane Lide Galindez Urquijo & ALTANERO CXXXIV

Ponies Team

  • 1º Diego Martinez Del Moral & PICACHU
  • 2º Ane Lide Galindez Urquijo & ALTANERO CXXXIV
  • 3º Maria Esperanza Navarro Torres & CARLO COLUCCI 8

Preliminar 4 años

  • 1º Alvaro Martin de la Fuente & ROMULO
  • 2º Henry Junior Brewah & DYNAMYC DAVE BCN
  • 3º Mikel Espinosa Madroñal & MISS WEMBLEY HIT EM

Preliminar 4 años (26-03)

  • 1º Alvaro Martin de la Fuente & ROMULO
  • 2º Mikel Espinosa Madroñal & MISS WEMBLEY HIT EM
  • 3º Jordi Cabre Muñoz & DEMARIA SFF

St George

  • 1º Maria Eilberg & ROYAL CONCERT
  • 2º Stella Hagelstam & NEW HILL JULITREA
  • 3º Michael George Eilberg & DER DESIGNER

St George Amateur

  • 1º Angela Boekel & FERGA BELHA

Young Riders Freestyle

  • 1º Julia de Ridder & LORD SUNSHINE 2
  • 2º Cristina Torrent Moll & DE VIC
  • 3º Maria Igualador Petit & RED DIAMOND

Young Riders Team

  • 1º Julia de Ridder & LORD SUNSHINE 2
  • 2º Julia de Ridder & COMTESSA 103
  • 3º Cristina Torrent Moll & DE VIC