Vet-check Date: Tuesday, 17th Mar. 17/03  -  13:33
Arena: Show arena
¿ CNR   HORSE RIDER SHOW PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
1 14:30 [.043] BEL CORONA WIGGINS, Kate CDIJ c c c
2 14:31 [.080] BEL EL CORONA TEXEL MOHIMONT, Dominique CDIYH c c c
3 14:32 [.203] BEL WARHOL HOLOGNE-JOUX, Francoise CDI3* c c c
4 14:33 [.209] BEL WODAN (NL) HOLOGNE-JOUX, Francoise CDI3* c c c
5 14:34 [.054] BER DECO BCN COLLINS, Annabelle CDI3* c c c
6 14:35 [.181] BER STERN BCN COLLINS, Annabelle CDI3* c c c
7 14:36 [.010] BRA AMADOR 12 RABELLO COSTA, Renata CDI3* c c c
8 14:37 [.056] BRA DEJAVU RABELLO COSTA, Renata CDI3* c c c
9 14:38 [.104] BRA HADDINGTON KHR MARCARI OLIVA, João Victor CDI3* c c c
10 14:39 [.214] BRA XAMA DOS PINHAIS MARCARI OLIVA, João Victor CDI3* c c c
11 14:40 [.136] FIN NEW HILL JULITREA HAGELSTAM, Stella CDI3* c c c
12 14:41 [.060] FRA DIAMS PIC TUDELA, Lugdivine CDI3* c c c
12b 14:42 [.103] FRA GOTCHA POTTIER, Corentin CDI3* c c c
13 14:42 [.065] GBR DON ARCHIE EDWARDS, Rebecca CDIY c c c
14 14:43 [.107] GBR INTO THE BLUE BELL, Louise Anne CDI3* c c c
15 14:44 [.158] GBR ROYAL CONCERT EILBERG, Maria CDI3* c c c
16 14:45 [.160] GBR RUBINS NITE WATSON-GREAVES, Hayley CDI3* c c c
17 14:46 [.190] GBR UFANO EDWARDS, Rebecca CDI3* c c c
18 14:47 [.213] GBR WOODLANDER FAROUCHE EILBERG, Michael George CDI3* c c c
19 14:48 [.030] GER BURON ADAMA DE SUSA SCHUBERT, Falk CDIYH c c c
20 14:49 [.195] ITA VARISTO CAMPANELLA, Alice CDIJ c c c
21 14:50 [.022] JPN BELLISSIMO SADO, Kazuki CDI3* c c c
22 14:51 [.193] JPN URBAN LEGEND SADO, Kazuki CDI3* c c c
23 14:52 [.011] NED ANDORRA MH RIET, Janneke Van CDI3* c c c
24 14:53 [.025] NED BEUKENVALLEI`S UBIQUE LENAERTS, Joyce CDI3* c c c
25 14:54 [.079] NED EGO TRIPPER TEXEL HOOGE, Marjan CDIYH c c c
26 14:55 [.081] NED EL GANADOR WILMS, Mandy CDIYH c c c
27 14:56 [.082] NED ELMAR WERNSEN, Wilma CDIYH c c c
28 14:57 [.083] NED ESTUPENDO WERNSEN, Wilma CDIYH c c c
29 14:58 [.088] NED FERGA BELHA BOEKEL, Angela CDIAm  c c c
30 14:59 [.099] NED FULLTIME HOOGE, Marjan CDIJ c c c
31 15:00 [.110] NED JIVE HOOGE, Marjan CDIY c c c
32 15:01 [.173] NED SHOW BOY LENAERTS, Joyce CDI3* c c c
33 15:02 [.017] POR ASTA LA VISTA VASCONCELOS E SÁ, Maria Julia CDIU25 c c c
34 15:03 [.020] POR BASCO GIORDIMAINA, Morgane CDI3* c c c
35 15:04 [.205] POR WESERPRINZ 3 CASTELO, Miguel CDIJ c c c
36 15:05 [.217] POR ZAIRE PINTO, Yoann CDIJ c c c
37 15:06 [.021] RUS BELLA RUSAKOV, Timofei CDIJ c c c
38 15:07 [.058] RUS DER ZAUBERER AFANASIEVA, Polina CDIYH c c c
39 15:08 [.096] RUS FREIXENET 63 RUSAKOV, Timofei CDIJ c c c
40 15:09 [.115] RUS KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT ARISTOVA, Anna CDIJ c c c
41 15:10 [.143] RUS PIMPOLLO ISACHKINA, Regina CDIYH c c c
41b 15:11 [.224] RUS RUBINO ROYAL ISACHKINA, Regina CDI3* c c c
42 15:12 [.164] RUS SANDRO VITTORIO KITAEV, Denis CDIJ c c c
43 15:13 [.172] RUS SHANIA ARISTOVA, Anna CDIJ c c c
44 15:14 [.177] RUS SOHN DER SONNE CHEREDNICHENKO, Stanislav CDI3* c c c
45 15:15 [.208] RUS WINSTON AFANASIEVA, Polina CDIU25 c c c
46 15:16 [.004] SUI ACTIVE PRIVATE DANCER AEBERHARD, Simona CDIU25 c c c
47 15:17 [.027] SVK BIOLOGISTA SMATANOVA, Dana CDI3* c c c
48 15:18 [.071] SWE DON SCUDO HAID BONDERGAARD, Charlotte CDI3* c c c
49 15:19 [.086] SWE FAGOTT SÖDERLUND, Magdalena CDI3* c c c
50 15:20 [.094] SWE FLASH DANCER IM 1175 KOTTON, Esther CDIJ c c c
51 15:21 [.129] SWE MANGO JACARO SWANDE, Linda CDI3* c c c
· DESCANSO ·
52 15:42 [.202] SWE WARENDORF KOTTON, Esther CDIJ c c c
53 15:43 [.106] UKR HETMAN SAHAYDACHNIY LOGUTENKOVA, Inna CDI3* c c c
54 15:44 [.001] ESP @ HIERRO AGUILO MIQUEL, Lauro CDI3* c c c
55 15:45 [.003] ESP ACEBUCHE XV GALLEGO GUERRA, Nazaret CDI3* c c c
56 15:46 [.005] ESP AGASSI DE PFAFF GANDUXER, Marta CDIY c c c
57 15:47 [.012] ESP ARENA PEÑA MONTANER, Marta CDI3* c c c
58 15:48 [.013] ESP ARMAS FOGON ELÍAS LARA, Agustí CDIYH c c c
59 15:49 [.014] ESP ARROBA ONIX MONCAYOLA PRUJA, Elena CDIJ c c c
60 15:50 [.024] ESP BENZI LANDRO SABE CAÑELLAS, Marçal CDI3* c c c
61 15:51 [.037] ESP CAVA BLUE DE ROUET ALVAREZ POU, Artur CDI3* c c c
62 15:52 [.038] ESP CAVA CURIOSO XXV ALVAREZ, Victor CDI3* c c c
63 15:53 [.044] ESP CORSINA L BLANCO PRIETO, Antonio CDI3* c c c
64 15:54 [.047] ESP DAMIANO JV VAZQUEZ RICO, Juan Antonio CDIYH c c c
65 15:55 [.053] ESP DE VIC TORRENT, Cristina CDIY c c c
66 15:56 [.223] ESP DON ERNESTO BREWAH GRANADOS, Henry Junior CDI3* c c c
67 15:57 [.066] ESP DON DIAGO INSA ALCARAZ, Lara CDIY c c c
68 15:58 [.070] ESP DON PRIMUS SARDA MAÑE, Judith CDIYH c c c
69 15:59 [.074] ESP DORADO 69 BALASCH GONZÁLEZ, Erik CDIU25 c c c
70 16:00 [.075] ESP DUERO ALBINANA, Maria CDIYH c c c
71 16:01 [.078] ESP EDGAR WALLACE FERRER - SALAT, Beatriz CDI3* c c c
72 16:02 [.084] ESP EURO VICENTE GUIL, José Manuel CDIYH c c c
73 16:03 [.085] ESP FABREGAS 14 PETIT FERRER, Victor CDIYH c c c
74 16:04 [.087] ESP FEMME FATALE CASANOVAS GILABERT, Eugènia CDIJ c c c
75 16:05 [.089] ESP FIDERGOLD COMAS MARGARIT, Roger CDIJ c c c
76 16:06 [.091] ESP FIRST LADY MARTÍNEZ TUBAU, Laura CDIYH c c c
77 16:07 [.093] ESP FLASH BLÁZQUEZ LOPEZ-MUÑIZ, Mónica CDIJ c c c
78 16:08 [.097] ESP FRERANA DORADO MARTINEZ, Angel CDIYH c c c
79 16:09 [.098] ESP FUERSTENAU COMAS MARGARIT, Anna CDIJ c c c
80 16:10 [.108] ESP JAGUAR CABRÉ MUÑOZ, Jordi CDI3* c c c
81 16:11 [.123] ESP LICENCIADO XII DURBÀ COMPANYS, Laura CDI3* c c c
82 16:12 [.124] ESP LLUNA D ALO FEMENIAS TALTAVULL, Lluis CDIJ c c c
83 16:13 [.130] ESP MANGO STATESMAN DOMINGO COLL, Jordi CDI3* c c c
84 16:14 [.141] ESP OTEO PEÑA MONTANER, Marta CDIU25 c c c
85 16:15 [.144] ESP PORTOS SOTO GARRETA, Clara CDIJ c c c
86 16:16 [.148] ESP RED DIAMOND IGUALADOR PETIT, Maria CDIY c c c
87 16:17 [.150] ESP RICH MAN COSTAS NIJHOF, Claudia CDIJ c c c
88 16:18 [.151] ESP RICHAMBEAU ARROYO BAUDET, Patricia CDIJ c c c
89 16:19 [.156] ESP RONDENO SS II LECINA MORENO, Juan Francisco CDIYH c c c
90 16:20 [.159] ESP ROYAL SONG LATORRE ALONSO DE CASO, Pablo CDIY c c c
91 16:21 [.163] ESP SAN DIEGO AGUILO MIQUEL, Lauro CDIYH c c c
92 16:22 [.166] ESP SANTA FEE ROCA MARTINEZ, Ana CDIY c c c
93 16:23 [.167] ESP SAROTTI DIAZ AMOR, Juan Carlos CDIYH c c c
94 16:24 [.169] ESP SENATOR BALLESTER BERGADA, Cristina CDIJ c c c
95 16:25 [.178] ESP SON SALIERI ARGELICH GIMENO, Sofia CDIJ c c c
96 16:26 [.180] ESP STENDLEY HIT SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Daniela CDIYH c c c
97 16:27 [.184] ESP SUNDAY BOY GIROS MON, Cristina CDI3* c c c
98 16:28 [.186] ESP SYMPHONIE GALLARDO MUÑOZ, Lucia CDI3* c c c
99 16:29 [.188] ESP TEMPO MANGADO SALVATIERRA, Laura CDIU25 c c c
100 16:30 [.196] ESP VENETIE M DE FEBRER TORAL, Cristina CDI3* c c c
101 16:31 [.200] ESP WALL STREET JV VAZQUEZ RICO, Juan Antonio CDI3* c c c
102 16:32 [.206] ESP WIESKE ROEGELE, Kevin CDIY c c c
103 16:33 [.219] ESP ZCHUFRO C MONCAYOLA PRUJA, Mª Dolors CDIY c c c