CNR   26/05  -  12:46
CNR CABALLO JINETE CATEGORÍA
[.001] @COPO VIII Bada González, Marta Mater Childrens
[.002] @HIERRO C Aguilo Miquel, Lauro Absoluto
[.003] ABSOLUT Beitia Astondoa, Iker Grado III
[.004] AFORTUNADO VII Lazcoz Lacuey, Claudia Grado II
[.005] ALL OR NOTHING Nieto Sánchez, Ivan Criterium
[.006] ALTANERO CXXXIV Galindez Urquijo, Ane Lide Master Ponis
[.007] AMSTRONG D-ALO Seguí Pons, Moisés Master Juniors
[.008] ARMAS BALAGO Nieto Sánchez, Ivan Criterium
[.009] ARROBA ONIX Moncayola Pruja, Elena Master Juniors
[.010] BELCONI García Mena, José Antonio Master 6 años
[.011] BELMONTE DA BROA Fernández Muñoz, Juan Francisco Absoluto
[.012] CALOTE Ginés Aguilera, Natalia Copa Clásica
[.013] CARLO COLUCCI 8 Navarro Torrens, Mª Esperanza Master Ponis
[.014] CAVA BLUE DU ROUET Álvarez Pou, Artur Criterium
[.015] CAZURRO MG Marín Garrido, David Criterium
[.016] COCO Mellado Puiggros, Ana Master Juniors
[.017] DACONTE Rubio Bretón, Casilda Mater Childrens
[.018] DOMINGO JV Vázquez Rico, Juan Antonio Master 5 años
[.019] DANCE MASTER Gutiérrez Vargas, Antonio Criterium
[.020] DARDO Pascual Valls, Pere Grado II
[.021] DAYLIGHT DANCER Gutierrez-Ambrossi Robles, Marta Criterium
[.022] DE VIC Torrent Moll, Cristina Master YR
[.023] DELGADO Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz Absoluto
[.024] DELHI Ramírez Benítez, Alfonso Jesús Master Juniors
[.025] DEO H.P.V. Roldan Martínez, Sonsoles Criterium
[.026] DESTINO Fajula Cadena, Lluc Mater Childrens
[.027] DHANNIE YMAS Matute Guimon, Juan Pablo Master Juniors
[.028] DIABLO 666 Santana Carnicer, Francisco José Copa Clásica
[.029] DIAVOLO DE LAUBRY Belmonte Roldan, Cristóbal Absoluto
[.030] DIMERO Navarro Torrens, Concha Master YR
[.031] DIONE Santana Carnicer, Francisco José Criterium
[.032] D'JAKARTA Delgado Bravo, Miguel Criterium
[.033] DJAMIRA García Moreno, María Teresa Criterium
[.034] DON ANGELO Gyllensward, Josefin Master U25 - FC
[.035] DON DIEGO YMAS Matute Guimon, Juan Pablo Absoluto
[.036] DON PRIMUS Sarda Mañe, Judit Master 6 años
[.037] DONAUZAUBER Villalba Van Dijk, Sonia Grado III
[.038] DONNA MARQ Hernández Crespo, Víctor Copa Clásica
[.039] DORADO 69 Balasch González, Erik Master U25
[.040] DRAGAO FIGUEIRAS García Mena, José Antonio Criterium
[.041] DUENDE Naranjo Real, Alberto Grado Ib - Criterium
[.042] DUERO Albiñana Sanz, María Master 6 años
[.043] DUNCAN IV Mateu López, Magín Master 6 años
[.044] ECO DE TORMENTA Ferrol Martínez, Alberto Grado III
[.045] EDGAR WALLACE Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz Copa Clásica
[.046] ESCRITOR DE YMAS II Gómez Molina, Pablo Master YR
[.047] ESPAÑOLETO Iglesias Rico, Loreto Grado II - Criterium
[.047] ESPAÑOLETO Iglesias Rico, Mateo Grado II - Criterium
[.048] EXCELLENT Ruiz Olmos, Miguel Absoluto
[.050] FANDANGO D'ALO Seguí Sintes, Antonio Criterium
[.051] FANTASTICO IPA Gormaz Torcal, Alfonso Master YR
[.052] FERGA BELHA Boekel, Ángela Criterium
[.053] FIDERGOLD Comas Margarit, Roger Master Juniors
[.054] FIEDERGLANZ Gálvez González, José Criterium
[.055] FINE TIME Fernández Muñoz, Juan Francisco Master 5 años
[.056] FLAGRANTI Martínez Lorenzo, Pablo Master Juniors
[.057] FLASH Palacios Ortuño, Mª Valvanera Criterium
[.058] FORTE MG Castilla Ruiz, Claudio Master 5 años
[.059] FUERSTENAU Comas Margarit, Anna Master Juniors
[.060] FUERTE 1 Miró Jove, Sergi Master YR
[.061] GARZON V Aguilera Miguel, Roberto Grado III
[.062] GHALDOR A López Elena, Tania Master Juniors
[.063] GOYA A Palacios Ortuño, Mª Valvanera Criterium
[.064] ICARO M G Castilla Ruiz, Claudio Copa Clásica
[.065] IMPERIOSO Fernández Rodríguez, Fernando Grado Ia
[.065] IMPERIOSO Álvarez Loy, Covadonga Grado Ib
[.066] JAEN CARACOL de la Iglesia González, David Grado II
[.067] JIMENO IA López Porras, José Ignacio Absoluto
[.068] JOKERS-GOLDEN-BOY Comas Margarit, María Master Ponis
[.069] JUNCAL LXXXVII Gormaz Torcal, Alfonso Master 6 años
[.070] KAFU III Verdejo Pérez, Antonio Criterium
[.071] CAMELOT Valcarcel Garcia-Paje, Alejandro Grado Ia
[.072] KRONPRINZ de la Fuente de Pablos, Carla Master Ponis
[.073] KUKILEIN García Garrido, Agustín Mater Childrens
[.074] LIGUSTER Quintana Plagaro, Natalia Grado II
[.075] LLUNA D'ALO Femenias Taltavull, Lluis Master Juniors
[.076] LONDON PRIDE Vilà Pérez, Núria Copa Clásica
[.077] LUNERA Silva Jaen, Jesús Modesto Grado IV
[.078] MANCHEGO ARB Durán Vicens, Cristina Criterium
[.079] MANGO JACARO Swande, Linda Criterium
[.080] NANNIKA Garay Miguel, Ainara Master Ponis
[.081] NORTE LOVERA García Mena, José Antonio Absoluto
[.082] OBVIO F Llargues Ramoneda, Joan Mater Childrens
[.083] OMEGA AIFOS (EX.SENI RAPIDO III) Klimek Zanetic, Katia Mater Childrens
[.084] OXIDO Martín Dockx, José Daniel Criterium
[.085] PANCHO Ortiz Carpintero, María Teresa Criterium
[.086] PAPELERO Rodríguez Peinado, Adin Absoluto
[.087] POCA PENA Nande Iglesias, Alejandro Grado IV
[.088] PUMPIDO Andersen Soderberg, Emma Mater Childrens
[.089] QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE Martínez Fernández, Rosa Mª Absoluto
[.090] QUANTICO YMAS Matute Guimon, Juan Pablo Master YR
[.091] RED DIAMOND Igualador Petit, María Master YR
[.092] RICARDO Naesgaard Rodriguez-Passolas, Carmen Absoluto
[.093] RMR ATALAYA Martín Pascua, Adrián Criterium
[.094] ROBIN HOOD Martí Pérez, Sergio Criterium
[.095] ROHON Rueda Parache, Andrea Criterium
[.096] ROSCATELLI Ruiz Olmos, Miguel Criterium
[.097] ROSENMONTAG Llabres Alles, Ariadna Mater Childrens
[.098] ROTER JASPIS Saliamonas ., Dalia Copa Clásica
[.099] SAM Arbizu Martiricorena, Mikel Master YR
[.100] SAN VIGILIO López de Ingunza, Lucía Master Juniors
[.101] SANDER Serrano Pons, Roser Mater Childrens
[.102] SANTA FEE Roca Martínez, Ana Master YR
[.103] SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA Pereda Ortega, Raúl Master 6 años
[.104] SAROTTI Díaz Amor, Juan Carlos Master 5 años
[.105] SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER Cerrillo Sopena, Luis Master U25
[.106] SENATOR Ballester Bergada, Cristina Master Juniors
[.107] SIR CHOCOLAT Sánchez Martín, Jesús Master Juniors
[.108] SIR HOHENSTEIN Díaz Amor, Fidel Master 6 años
[.109] SIR RADJAH Ferrer-Salat Serra Di Migni, Beatriz Absoluto
[.110] SON SALIERI Argelich Gimeno, Sofía Master Juniors
[.111] STELLA Salord Fiol, Gisela Mater Childrens
[.112] SUMMERNIGHT Castilla Ruiz, Claudio Master 6 años
[.113] SUNFIRE Castilla Ruiz, Claudio Master 6 años
[.114] SYMPHONIE Gallardo Muñoz, Lucía Absoluto
[.115] TANGO LVII Gómez Morcuende, Mario Criterium
[.116] TRANVIA Vidal Ballester, Ana Grado IV
[.117] TRIBALDI Khamidoulin Pastora, Cristina Absoluto
[.118] ULES VDOS García Mena, José Antonio Master 6 años
[.119] UNCLE JOEY G Arjonilla Fernández, Patricia Criterium
[.120] UNKY Mesa Álvarez, Alicia Criterium
[.121] UTOPIA H Vidal Testal, Juan Manuel Absoluto
[.122] VADIO III Presa Alonso, David Absoluto
[.123] WALL-STREET JV Vázquez Rico, Juan Antonio Criterium
[.124] WEFIT Ventura Perez, Sussi Grado II - Criterium
[.125] WIESKE Roegele Año, Kevin Master YR
[.126] WINWOOD Cerrillo Sopena, Luis Master U25
[.127] WOLK Lucena Estrada, José Manuel Absoluto
[.128] WONDER Domingo Coll, Jordi Absoluto
[.129] ZCHUFRO C Moncayola Pruja, Mª Dolors Master YR
[.130] ZINCO Jiménez Cobo, Juan Antonio Absoluto
[.131] ARIDA VAN BUREVELD Alabern, Carolina · Training ·
[.132] BOLERO CXLVII Martín Dockx, José Daniel · Training ·
[.133] EBANO LXXXII Llargues Ramoneda, Pere · Training ·
[.134] GRANDIOSO Martín Dockx, José Daniel · Training ·
[.135] LAREDO 195 Elías Lara, Lucas · Training ·
[.136] MANGO STATESMAN Domingo Coll, Jordi Criterium
[.137] VALENTIJN B Seguí Sintes, Antonio · Training ·
[.138] GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI  Laiz Zandío, Antonio · Training ·
[.139] RIVERO Gálvez González, Carmen · Training ·
[.140] WACHENHEIM Gómez Flores, Alejandro · Training ·
[.141] DACAPO Pachón Macías, Sofía Master YR