Provisional timetable 13/06  ·  9:38h.
¿ ORD HORSES COMP. NR SHOW TEST E H C M B
Thursday, 11th June 2015            
15:00 16:40   67       Vet-Check CDI - - - - -
Friday, 12th June 2015              
8:00 8:24   3 20|12 2 CDI 6 Year Old Prel (1s part) - Riexinger Iacobeus Verbeek -
8:27 8:35   1 20|12 1 CDI 5 Year Old Preliminary - Riexinger Iacobeus Verbeek -
8:38 9:02   3 20|12 2 CDI 6 Year Old Prel (2nd part) - Riexinger Iacobeus Verbeek -
9:22 12:30   21 20|12 3 CDI Prix St. Georges Jordá Riexinger Iacobeus Campos Verbeek
13:10 14:13   7 20|12 4 CDI Intermediate A Guerra Jordá Myhre Wüst Wessels
                         
15:30 20:49   31 20|12 5 CDI Grand Prix Campos Wessels Wüst Guerra Myhre
8:15 9:18   9 EsFangar 101 CDN 4 años Preliminar - Agramunt Rama Medina -
9:18 9:39   3 EsFangar 207 CDT 4 años Preliminar - Agramunt Rama Medina -
9:49 10:05   2 EsFangar 102 CDN 5 años Preliminar - Agramunt Rama Medina -
10:20 11:58   11 EsFangar 104 CDN Clásica 1 - Agramunt Medina - Vignau
12:13 13:01   6 EsFangar 105 CDN San Jorge - Vignau Rama - Agramunt
13:16 13:24   1 EsFangar 114 CDN Infantiles Equipos - Medina Vignau - Rama
13:24 13:56   4 EsFangar 203 CDT Infantiles Equipos - open - Medina Vignau - Rama
                         
15:45 16:25   5 EsFangar 205 CDT Juv. Equipos - open - Agramunt Rama - Vignau
16:30 17:02   4 EsFangar 204 CDT Juv. 0* Equipos - open - Agramunt Rama - Vignau
17:02 17:10   1 EsFangar 206 CDT Jóv. Jinetes Equipos - open - Agramunt Rama - Vignau
17:30 17:54   3 EsFangar 113 CDN Alevines Equipos - Vignau Rama - Medina
17:54 18:34   5 EsFangar 201 CDT Alevines Equipos - open - Vignau Rama - Medina
18:34 18:50   2 EsFangar 202 CDT Alevines Equipos - Vignau Rama - Medina
Saturday, 13rd June 2015            
8:40 9:29   7 20|12 107 CDN 4 años Final - Vignau Medina Agramunt -
9:32 9:48   2 20|12 108 CDN 5 años Final - Vignau Medina Agramunt -
9:48 9:56   1 20|12 103 CDN 6 años Preliminar - Vignau Medina Agramunt -
10:11 10:43   4 20|12 111 CDN Intermedia I Medina - Vignau Rama -
11:03 11:27   3 20|12 7 CDI 6 Years Old Final (1st part) - Wüst Wessels Iacobeus -
11:32 11:40   1 20|12 6 CDI 5 Year Old Final - Wüst Wessels Iacobeus -
11:45 12:09   3 20|12 7 CDI 6 Years Old Final (2nd part) - Wüst Wessels Iacobeus -
12:49 13:59   7 20|12 8 CDI Intermediate I Freestyle Myhre Wüst Guerra Wessels Jordá
14:45       20|12     Misa          
                         
16:00 16:36   4 20|12 106 CDN Gran Premio Agramunt Guerra Medina Rama Vignau
17:16 19:42   14 20|12 12 CDI Grand Prix Special Riexinger Iacobeus Verbeek Jordá Campos
After Prize G     20|12     Alizée Froment Show "Mistral du Coussoul"
11:00 11:16   2 EsFangar 115 CDN Juv. 0* Equipos - Medina Agramunt - Rama
11:16 11:48   4 EsFangar 116 CDN Juv. Equipos - Rama Medina - Agramunt
12:03 12:43   5 EsFangar 210 CDT Alevines Ind. - open - Rama Vignau - Agramunt
12:43 12:59   2 EsFangar 211 CDT Alevines Ind. - Rama Vignau - Agramunt
13:09 13:41   4 EsFangar 212 CDT Infantiles Ind. - open - Agramunt Rama - Vignau
                         
                         
Sunday, 14th June 2015              
8:30 8:39   1 20|12 13 CDI Grand Prix Consolation Riexinger Guerra Campos Myhre Wessels
8:49 10:45   12 20|12 10 CDI Intermediate I Riexinger Guerra Campos Myhre Wessels
11:05 12:08   7 20|12 11 CDI Intermediate B Verbeek Wessels Jordá Campos Wüst
12:28 12:55   3 20|12 112 CDN Gran Premio Especial Agramunt Medina Rama Vignau Jordá
                         
14:30 17:15   15 20|12 9 CDI Grand Prix Freestyle Wüst Myhre Iacobeus Verbeek Guerra
After Prize G     20|12     Alizée Froment Show "Sultán"
8:10 8:18   1 EsFangar 109 CDN 6 años Final - Rama Vignau Medina -
8:23 9:51   11 EsFangar 110 CDN Clásica 2 - Rama Vignau - Medina
10:06 10:30   3 EsFangar 118 CDN Alevines Ind. - Vignau Rama - Agramunt
10:35 10:43   1 EsFangar 119 CDN Infantiles Ind. - Vignau Rama - Agramunt
10:43 10:59   2 EsFangar 121 CDN Juv. Ind. - Vignau Rama - Agramunt
11:14 11:30   2 EsFangar 120 CDN Juv. 0 Ind. - Medina Agramunt - Rama
11:30 12:02   4 EsFangar 222 CDT Juv. Ind. - open - Medina Agramunt - Rama
                         
14:00 14:32   4 EsFangar 221 CDT Juv. 0* Ind. - open - Agramunt Medina - Rama
14:42 14:58   2 EsFangar 223 CDT Jóv. Jinetes Indiv. - open - Agramunt Medina - Rama
Starting lists and results
scores.topiberian.com
Live streaming
www.Topiberian.com
Official website
www.BalearenTour.com