Vet-check Date: Thursday, 11st June 10/06  -  18:50
Arena: Indoor Arena
¿ CNR   HORSE (STUDBOOK) - YEAR
Sire x Damm
RIDER
Chip
Tests PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
STALLIONS
1 15:00 [9] POR BEN HUR DA BROA (LUSIT) - 2006
QUINTEIRO DA BROA x EMBAIXATRIZ
Manuel Veiga
620098100679254
GP - GPS c c c
2 15:02 [19] NED CENNIN (KWPN) - 2007
VIVALDI x VITANA
Madeleine Witte-Vrees
528210000958162
PSG - Int I FS c c c
3 15:04 [20] NED CHARMEUR (KWPN) - 2007
FLORENCIO x TRENDY
Madeleine Witte-Vrees
528210002060034
PSG - Int I c c c
4 15:06 [21] POR COROADO (LUSIT) - 2007
RUBI x LUXELIA
María Caetano Couceiro
941000002561026
Int A - Int B c c c
5 15:08 [26] ESP DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY (BWP) - 2003
ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
981100000330789
GP - GP FS c c c
6 15:10 [32] ESP DRAGAO FIGUEIRAS (LUSIT) - 2008
UNICO x VALERIA
José Antonio García Mena
PSG - Int I FS c c c
7 15:12 [33] ESP DUBAI KING () - 2005
DON PICARDI x BELLI JO
Rafael Seguí Sintes
724040000265453
GP - GPS c c c
8 15:14 [34] ESP DUERO (HANN) - 2009
 x 
Maria Albiñana Sanz
985120031884145
6 Y Prel - 6 Y Final c c c
9 15:16 [42] ESP FARAON LXXXVII (PRE) - 2003
NEVADO SANTA CLARA x AUTENTICA
José Ignacio López Porras
GP - GP FS c c c
10 15:18 [43] POR FENIX DO TINEO (LUSIT) - 2010
RUBI x AOLGA
María Caetano Couceiro
620098100506532
5 Y Prel - 5 Y Final c c c
11 15:20 [60] GBR INTO THE BLUE (AHS) - 2006
UBLESCO x VIVA
Louise Anne Bell
981000006002638
PSG - Int I c c c
12 15:22 [61] ESP INTRUSO DE MILE (PRE) - 2009
FLAMENCO XCIII x INTRUSA XVIII
Jordi Domingo Coll
981098100759618
6 Y Prel - 6 Y Final c c c
13 15:24 [63] ESP ISRAEL X (PRE) - 2009
EVENTO x ILUSIONADA IX
Francisco Gil Ortiz
981098100666267
6 Y Prel - 6 Y Final c c c
14 15:26 [67] ESP LAREDO 195 (WESTF) - 2004
LACOCK x PAULA
Lucas Elías Lara
Int A - Int B c c c
15 15:28 [79] ESP MANGO EASTWOOD (KWPN) - 2009
WYNTON x BAMBINA
Jordi Domingo Coll
528210002432197
6 Y Prel - 6 Y Final c c c
16 15:30 [80] SWE MANGO JACARO (PRE) - 2005
RONDEÑO IX x ESLIDA-CEN
Linda Swande
953000000117580
PSG - Int I c c c
17 15:32 [81] ESP MANGO STATESMAN (HANN) - 2007
SANDRO HIT x BELLA ITALIA
Jordi Domingo Coll
528210002214259
PSG - Int I c c c
18 15:34 [83] FRA MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL (LUSIT) - 2000
SCAPIN RBO x GALA DES MENAUTS
Alizee Froment
250259800495531
GP - GP FS c c c
19 15:36 [85] GER NAFTENAT () - 2003
GABION x NATURA
Marina Gendeleva
PSG - Int I c c c
20 15:38 [99] POL RUBINSTERN II (OLDBG) - 2004
RUBINSTERN x DEKADE II
Dominika Krasko Bialek
956000000819617
PSG - Int I FS c c c
21 15:40 [104] POR SANTURION DE MASSA () - 2006
MUNCHHAUSEN x VIENA
Daniel Pinto
250259804203694
GP - GPS c c c
22 15:42 [107] NED SHOW BOY (WESTF) - 2004
SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL
Joyce Lenaerts
5282100002622940
PSG - Int I FS c c c
23 15:44 [111] ESP SUNNY BOY (OLDBG) - 2004
STEDINGER x CARONDA
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
GP - GP FS c c c
24 15:46 [113] ESP SYMPHONIE (KWPN) - 1999
KRACK C x FASTRONA
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
GP - GPS c c c
25 15:48 [118] ESP UNICORNIO DO RETIRO (LUSIT) - 2001
 x 
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
GP - GP FS c c c
26 15:50 [119] POR VENDAVAL 4 (LUSIT) - 2002
NAVALHEIRO x MURTA
María Caetano Couceiro
620098100725521
GP - GPS c c c
27 15:52 [124] ESP XENOFONTE () - 2003
 x 
Antonio José Díaz Porras
GP - GPS c c c
28 15:54 [125] POR XIRIPITI (LUSIT) - 2003
QUALIFICADO x REBOLEIRA
María Caetano Couceiro
GP - GP FS c c c
29 15:56 [126] GER ZAFIRO 11 (PRE) - 2004
ALJARAFE x FERA CAPRA
Andrea Landy - Silling
982009101178717
GP - GP FS c c c
###
GELDING & MARE
30 16:00 [92] POL OTELLO (PZHK) - 2002
ALFARO x ORNELA
Dominika Krasko Bialek
GP - GPS c c c
31 16:01 [39] DEN FABIENNE (DWB) - 2002
BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP x RACINE
Nathalie Zu Sayn - Wittgenstein
GP - GPS c c c
32 16:02 [45] NED FERGA BELHA (HANN) - 2006
BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE
Angela Boekel
PSG - Int I c c c
33 16:03 [59] UKR HETMAN SAHAYDACHNIY (HOLST) - 2006
CALATO x KASTANIE II
Inna Logutenkova
967000009549408
Int A - Int B c c c
34 16:04 [27] GBR DIE CALLAS (OLDBG) - 2001
DE NIRO x CELESTE
Anna Louise Ross
528210000410415
GP - GPS c c c
35 16:05 [29] CAN DON DAIQUIRI (OLDBG) - 2002
DON CARDINALE x NEASTATE III
Karen Pavicic
GP - GP FS c c c
36 16:06 [30] JPN DON LUKA (OLDBG) - 2001
DON LARINO x CORA LI
Akane Kuroki
GP - GPS c c c
37 16:07 [122] NED WITSCHGE (KWPN) - 2003
FERRO x JALINDA
Kebie Van Der Heijden
528210000583752
PSG - Int I c c c
38 16:08 [46] ESP FIEDERGLANZ (OLDBG) - 2006
FIDERTANZ x SCHICKE DEERN
José Gálvez González
724120001003952
PSG - Int I FS c c c
39 16:09 [41] ESP FANDANGO D´ALO (WESTF) - 2007
FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL
Antonio Seguí Sintes
1,0010000724E+20
PSG - Int I FS c c c
40 16:10 [48] UKR FLERARO () - 2003
FLEMMINGH x LA ROZANTA
Inna Logutenkova
967000009060371
GP - GPS c c c
41 16:11 [51] ESP FREIXENET 63 (HANN) - 2004
FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA
Lauro Aguiló Miquel
PSG - Int I c c c
42 16:12 [6] NED AUTHENTIC (KWPN) - 2005
FURST HEINRICH x SOLINDE
Joyce Lenaerts
528210000630781
PSG - Int I c c c
43 16:13 [40] GER FABIUS 83 (RHEIN) - 2004
FÜRST PICCOLO x ROMA
Cornelia Dyhr
276020000436075
PSG - Int I c c c
44 16:14 [116] ESP TRIBALDI (KWPN) - 2000
GRIBALDI x CERES
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
GP - GP FS c c c
45 16:15 [89] NED ODAME K (KWPN) - 1996
JAZZ x DAMORA
Petra Logger-Beers
528210001060490
GP - GP FS c c c
46 16:16 [82] SWE MIATA (OLDBG) - 1999
LANCADO x GRAZIELL
Emilie Nyreröd
GP - GP FS c c c
47 16:17 [73] GER LONG DRINK 2 (HOLST) - 2001
LANGENHAGEN x MAIBLUME I
Isabelle Steidle
GP - GP FS c c c
48 16:18 [77] RUS LYBERTY (HOLST) - 1998
LIBERTINO x FATME
Marina Gendeleva
GP - GPS c c c
49 16:19 [78] ESP MALKOVICH () - 2000
MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT x RACHEL
Núria Vilà Pérez
Int A - Int B c c c
50 16:20 [10] ESP BENZI LANDRO () - 2006
OLIVI x T.T.T. LANDRA
Marçal Sabé Cañellas
528210000750507
PSG - Int I c c c
51 16:21 [121] FRA WHITNI STAR (BWP) - 1999
PIK SOLO x OSIRI STAR
Marc Boblet
250259600212163
GP - GP FS c c c
52 16:22 [7] AUS BATIALO (LUSIT) - 2006
QUIXOTE x PRINCESA
Sarah Warne
941000001406293
PSG - Int I c c c
53 16:23 [98] FRA ROMAZZINO (HANN) - 2005
ROSARIO x NATIELLA
Marie Acher Gallais
250259600500732
PSG - Int I FS c c c
54 16:24 [100] ESP SABBATIK RUBI () - 2005
ROTSPON x WALDFEE
Sandra Peña Aguilar
985120023911523
Int A - Int B c c c
55 16:25 [129] NED ZIROCO (KWPN) - 2004
SAN REMO x OLIVIA KING
Janneke van Riet
528210000482857
GP - GP FS c c c
56 16:26 [103] RUS SANDROS WELT (HANN) - 2003
SANDRO HIT x WALOO
Irina Zakhrabekova
276020000264418
PSG - Int I c c c
57 16:27 [106] ESP SCARLETT () - 2009
SCOLARI x GISELLE
Antonio José Díaz Porras
724120001001823
6 Y Prel - 6 Y Final c c c
58 16:28 [109] ESP SIR RADJAH (HANN) - 2005
SIR DONNERHALL x ROMINA
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
GP - GPS c c c
59 16:29 [110] ESP SIR SCHIWAGO (BAVAR) - 2006
SIR DONNERHALL x DAJANA
José Antonio García Mena
Int A - Int B c c c
60 16:30 [102] GER SANCEY LE LONG (BAD-WÜ) - 2002
STAN THE BOY x ATHENA
Cornelia Dyhr
Int A - Int B c c c
61 16:31 [123] ESP WONDER (KWPN) - 2002
WATERFORD x ROSE
Jordi Domingo Coll
941000011957348
GP - GP FS c c c
62 16:32 [11] NED BEUKENVALLEIS UBIQUE (KWPN) - 2001
WELT HIT II x LIQUEUR
Joyce Lenaerts
GP - GP FS c c c
63 16:33 [18] ESP CAVA BLUE DE ROUET (HANN) - 2006
 x 
Artur Álvarez Pou
528246000305773
PSG - Int I c c c
64 16:34 [22] ESP DANELL () - 2009
 x 
Nazaret Gallego Guerra
431316638709
6 Y Prel - 6 Y Final c c c
65 16:35 [35] POL ECSTASY (PZHK) - 2003
 x 
Michal Rapcewicz
967000009515085
GP - GP FS c c c
66 16:36 [69] GER LE BEAU HK (HANN) - 2004
 x VENUS
Isabelle Steidle
276098106013967
Int A - Int B c c c
67 16:37 [108] BRA SIGNO DOS PINHAIS () - 1998
 x 
João Victor Marcari Oliva
GP - GPS c c c