Provisional timetable 23/05/2015 20:52
¿ HORSES ARENA   TEST E H C M B
 
Thursday, 21st May 2015          
11:00 11:08 1 1 2 Prel. 5 años - 1a parte   Medina Guerrero Alonso-M.  
11:08 13:08 15 1 1 Prel. 4 años   Alonso-M. Medina Guerrero  
13:08 13:16 1 1 2 Prel. 5 años - 2a parte   Medina Guerrero Alonso-M.  
13:16 13:24 1 1 3 Prel. 6 años   Guerrero Alonso-M. Medina  
14:00         Technical Meeting          
16:00 18:29 111     Vet-check CDI          
Friday, 22nd May 2015            
8:30 11:38 21 1 104 Prix St. George - ST Ebert Robins Guerra Rohr-C. Romanov
11:41 11:49 1 1 103 Prix St. George - Am Ebert Robins Guerra Rohr-C. Romanov
12:04 13:32 11 1 109 Juniors Team Rohr-C.   Robins Guerra  
      1              
14:15 14:51 4 1 111 Intermediate A - U25 Ebert   Lopardo Romanov  
15:06 15:51 5 1 105 Intermediate A - MT Campos Romanov Verbeek Ebert Lopardo
16:11 20:26 25 1 106 Grand Prix Campos Lopardo Riexinger Colliander Verbeek
8:40 10:50 15 2 101 5 years o. Prel.y   Lopardo Riexinger Colliander  
11:05 12:11 7 2 102 6 years o. Prel.y   Gardner Verbeek Colliander  
12:26 13:38 9 2 107 Childrens Prel. Romanov   Campos Lopardo  
      2              
14:30 14:54 3 2 108 Ponies Team Robins   Guerra Rohr-C.  
15:09 16:12 7 2 110 Young Riders Team Guerra   Rohr-C. Robins  
16:27 19:19 19 2 5 San Jorge Guerrero   Santos Alonso-M.  
19:34 20:01 3 2 6 Intermedia A Guerrero   Alonso-M. Santos  
8:50 10:45 15 3 4 Final 4 años   Dekker-C Rama Cabrera  
11:00 12:05 5 3 13 Jóvenes J. Equipos Medina   Cabrera Rama  
12:20 13:40 10 3 12 Juveniles Equipos Dekker-C   Medina Cabrera  
      3              
14:37 16:05 11 3 10 Juveniles 0* Equipos Santos   Guerrero Alonso-M.  
16:12 16:36 3 3 9 Infantiles Equipos Perdomo   Cabrera Rama  
16:51 17:55 8 3 8 Alevines Equipos Perdomo   Cabrera Rama  
Saturday, 23rd May 2015          
8:00 10:15 15 1 112 5 years o. final   Lopardo Verbeek Gardner  
10:30 11:41 7 1 113 6 years o. final   Verbeek Gardner Riexinger  
11:56 13:24 11 1 119 Juniors Individual Rohr-C. Guerra Verbeek Gardner Romanov
13:39 14:35 7 1 120 Young R. Individual Verbeek Gardner Romanov Rohr-C. Lopardo
      1              
15:30 15:54 3 1 118 Ponies Individual Robins   Ebert Guerra  
16:09 16:17 1 1 114 Intermediate I - Am Ebert Campos Lopardo Colliander Robins
16:17 18:48 17 1 115 Intermediate I - ST Ebert Campos Lopardo Colliander Robins
18:55 20:05 7 1 124 Grand Prix Freestyle Colliander Riexinger Campos Guerra Ebert
9:00 10:12 9 2 117 Childrens Team Rohr-C. Riexinger Romanov Guerra Robins
10:27 11:36 6 2 121 Intermediate II . U25 Campos Robins Guerra Ebert Colliander
11:51 11:59 1 2 14 Final 5 años - 1a parte   Guerrero Santos Perdomo  
11:59 12:07 1 2 15 Final 6 años   Guerrero Perdomo Santos  
12:12 13:25 6 2 24 Jóvenes J. Individual Santos   Guerrero Perdomo  
13:30 13:38 1 2 14 Final 5 años - 2a parte   Guerrero Santos Perdomo  
      2              
15:30 18:38 21 2 16 Clásica 1 Cabrera   Dekker-C Rama  
9:30 10:34 8 3 19 Alevines Equipos Alonso-M.   Santos Medina  
10:49 11:21 4 3 20 Infantiles Equipos Guerrero   Alonso-M. Perdomo  
11:36 13:51 15 3 17 Intermedia I Dekker-C   Rama Cabrera  
      3              
15:30 17:21 12 3 21 Juveniles 0* Equipos Santos   Alonso-M. Guerrero  
17:36 18:56 10 3 23 Juveniles Individual Guerrero   Santos Alonso-M.  
Sunday, 24th May 2015            
8:30 9:15 5 1 123 Intermediate B - MT Campos Robins Lopardo Verbeek Guerra
9:30 11:51 14 1 116 Grand Prix Special Gardner Robins Verbeek Guerra Lopardo
12:06 12:46 4 1 128 Y.R. Freestyle Lopardo Gardner Campos Guerra Robins
13:01 14:31 9 1 127 Juniors Freestyle Robins Lopardo Ebert Gardner Campos
14:46 15:16 3 1 126 Ponies Freestyle Guerra Verbeek Riexinger Ebert Campos
15:16 15:26 1 1 126 Intermediate I FS Guerra Verbeek Riexinger Ebert Campos
15:36 17:16 10 1 31 Kür Juveniles Dekker-C   Medina Rama  
17:31 17:51 2 1 32 Kür Jóvenes J. Dekker-C   Medina Rama  
8:50 10:02 9 2 125 Ch. Individual Ebert   Riexinger Colliander  
10:17 11:26 6 2 129 GP 16-25 Colliander   Ebert Riexinger  
11:26 11:40 2 2 129 GP Consolation Colliander   Ebert Riexinger  
11:41 12:08 3 2 26 Intermedia B Rama   Dekker-C Medina  
12:18 15:18 20 2 25 Clásica 2 Rama   Dekker-C Medina  
9:00 10:04 8 3 27 Alevines Individual Dekker-C   Alonso-M. Rama  
10:19 10:51 4 3 28 Infantiles Individual Alonso-M.   Cabrera Santos  
11:06 12:57 12 3 29 Juveniles 0* Individual Guerrero   Cabrera Santos  
13:12 14:40 11 3 201 Alevines Individual - CDT Cabrera   Santos Guerrero  
14:55 15:43 6 3 202 Infantiles Individual - CDT Cabrera   Santos Guerrero  
15:58 17:02 8 3 205 Clásica 2 - CDT Santos   Guerrero Cabrera