Vet-check Date: Thursday, 21st May      
21/05  -  10:32
¿ CNR   HORSE RIDER Tests PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
STALLIONS
1 16:00 [.003] ESP ALCAIDE Castilla Ruiz, Claudio  GP GPS c c c
2 16:02 [.006] ESP ALTANEIRO Martin Palos, Sergio  GP GPS c c c
3 16:04 [.010] ESP AMSTRONG D ALO Segui Pons, Moises  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
4 16:06 [.239] ESP BELCONI Garcia Mena, José Antonio  YH 6 Prel YH 6 Final  c c c
5 16:08 [.024] ESP BLUE DIAMOND Almiñana Poquet, Alvaro  PSG JJ Ind Clásica 2 c c c
6 16:10 [.026] ESP BOLERO CXLVIII Martin Dockx, Jose Daniel  GP GP FS  c c c
7 16:12 [.035] ESP CHICUELO IX Cortazar Perez, Juan Manuel  Int A Int II GP 16-25 c c c
8 16:14 [.041] ESP DACAPO Pachon Macías, Sofia  Y Team Y Ind Y FS c c c
9 16:16 [.060] ESP DON 0403 Díaz García, Carolina  Y Team Y Ind  c c c
10 16:18 [.075] ESP ELEVADO Jimenez Cobo, Juan Antonio  GP  c c c
11 16:20 [.079] ESP ESCRITOR DE YMAS II Gomez Molina, Pablo  Y Team Y Ind Y FS c c c
12 16:22 [.097] ESP FLY TO HEAVEN Torres Alberola, Laura  PSG Intermedia I  c c c
13 16:24 [.098] ESP FORTE MG Castilla Ruiz, Claudio  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
14 16:26 [.107] ESP GRANDIOSO Martin Dockx, Jose Daniel  GP GPS c c c
15 16:28 [.112] ESP IBERO XX Higuera Carmona, Javier  GP GPS c c c
16 16:30 [.114] ESP INTRUSO DE MILE Domingo Coll, Jordi  YH 6 Prel YH 6 Final  c c c
17 16:32 [.115] ESP ISLENO FS Garcia Martin, Alberto  PSG Int I  c c c
18 16:34 [.123] ESP JOCKERS GOLDEN BOY Comas Margarit, Maria  P Team P Ind P FS c c c
19 16:36 [.128] ESP KAFU III Verdejo Pérez, Antonio  PSG Int I  c c c
20 16:38 [.130] ESP KRONPRINZ De La Fuente De Pablos, Carla  P Team P Ind P FS c c c
21 16:40 [.132] ESP LANDFIEL Mariño Sarasua, Olatz  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
22 16:42 [.141] ESP MANCHEGO ARB Duran Vincens, Cristina  PSG Int I FS c c c
23 16:44 [.142] ESP MANGO EASTWOOD Domingo Coll, Jordi  YH 6 Prel YH 6 Final  c c c
24 16:46 [.143] SWE MANGO JACARO Swande, Linda  PSG Int I  c c c
25 16:48 [.153] ESP OBVIO F Llargues Ramoneda, Joan  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
26 16:50 [.156] ESP OTEO Diaz Amor, Juan Carlos  GP GPS c c c
27 16:52 [.170] ESP QUATERBAC Ramírez García, Juan De Dios  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
28 16:54 [.173] ESP RAMNUS V 2 Jauquicoa Martinena, Teresa  PSG Int I  c c c
29 16:56 [.184] ESP ROHON Rueda Parache, Andrea  PSG Am Int I Am  c c c
30 16:58 [.195] ESP SANDER Serrano Pons, Roser  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
31 17:00 [.209] ESP SUNNY BOY Jimenez Cobo, Juan Antonio  GP GP FS  c c c
32 17:02 [.212] POR TALISCO Lupi, Luis  GP GPS c c c
33 17:04 [.213] ESP TANGO LVII Gomez Morcuende, Mario  PSG Int I  c c c
34 17:06 [.215] POR UIGE Diabinho, Gonçalo  Y Team Y Ind Y FS c c c
35 17:08 [.244] POR WALTIMORE Cardoso, Luis Valença Rodrigues  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
36 17:10 [.233] URU ZAIRE Beca Borrego, José Ramón  GP GPS c c c
###
GELDING, MARE & UNKNOWN
37 17:15 [.243] POR AHOTO Torres, Pedro Valente  Int A Int B c c c
38 17:16 [.005] POR ALMANSOR Vinagre, Manuel  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
39 17:17 [.011] ESP AMY Pomposo Palenzuela, Nekane  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
40 17:18 [.013] RUS ARMONIOSO JF Zakhrabekova, Irina  PSG Int I  c c c
41 17:19 [.016] POR ASTA LA VISTA Vasconcelos E Sá, Maria Julia  Int A Int II GP 16-25 c c c
42 17:20 [.018] AUS BATIALO Warne, Sarah  PSG Int I  c c c
43 17:21 [.019] POR BEIRAO Nogueira, Duarte  PSG Int I  c c c
44 17:22 [.021] POR BEN HUR DA BROA Veiga, Manuel  GP GPS c c c
45 17:23 [.022] ESP BENZI LANDRO Sabe Cañellas, Marçal  PSG Int I  c c c
46 17:24 [.025] ESP BOINA Costa Ventura, Claudia  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
47 17:25 [.027] GER BOLZANO UTOPIA Von Lazar, Viola  PSG Int I  c c c
48 17:26 [.028] ESP BRISA Ripoll Kuhnen, Edda  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
49 17:27 [.033] ESP CAMPEON Calvera  Gispert, Astrid  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
50 17:28 [.034] POR CARAVAGGIO Lupi, Luis  PSG Int I  c c c
51 17:29 [.039] POR COROADO Caetano, Maria  Int A Int B c c c
52 17:30 [.044] ESP DARLA Ferreiro Bach, Anna  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
53 17:31 [.048] ESP DHANNIE YMAS Matute Guimon, Juan  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
54 17:32 [.049] ESP DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY Belmonte Roldán, Cristobal  GP GP FS  c c c
55 17:33 [.052] POR DISTURBIO Duarte, Miguel Ralão  PSG Int I FS c c c
56 17:34 [.054] ESP DIVINA ROYAL Nieto Benavides, Carlos  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
57 17:35 [.055] ESP DJAMIRA Garcia Moreno, Teresa  PSG Int I FS c c c
58 17:36 [.061] SWE DON ANGELO Gyllenswärd, Josefin  Int A Int II GP 16-25 c c c
59 17:37 [.062] ESP DON DIEGO  YMAS Matute Guimon, Juan  GP GP FS  c c c
60 17:38 [.240] COL DON QUICHOT Osmont, Manuela  PSG Int I  c c c
61 17:39 [.066] ESP DON'S BUBE Diaz Amor, Fidel  PSG Int I  c c c
62 17:40 [.072] ESP EBANO Castilla Ruiz, Claudio  YH 6 Prel YH 6 Final  c c c
63 17:41 [.191] POL ECSTASY Rapcewicz, Michal  GP GP FS  c c c
64 17:42 [.076] ESP ELVILLAR CS Abollo Fontela, Alba  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
65 17:43 [.078] POR EQUADOR Meneres, Martim  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
66 17:44 [.082] ESP FALSARIO LS Muñoz Diaz, Juan Manuel  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
67 17:45 [.083] ESP FANDANGO D'ALO Segui Sintes, Antonio  PSG Int I  c c c
68 17:46 [.087] POR FENIX DO TINEO Caetano, Maria  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
69 17:47 [.090] POR FIOLIJN Pereira Custodio, Hugo  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
70 17:48 [.092] ESP FLAGRANTI Martínez Lorenzo, Pablo  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
71 17:49 [.094] ESP FLASH Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz, Mónica  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
72 17:50 [.095] ESP FLEURINE Piguillem Llovet, Carlota  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
73 17:51 [.101] ESP FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA Heredia Munoz, Rafael  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
74 17:52 [.109] USA HEMMINGWAY Kinney, Nia  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
75 17:53 [.116] ESP JARA FS Garcia Martin, Alberto  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
76 17:54 [.125] ESP JOYA FS Garcia Martin, Alberto  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
77 17:55 [.131] ESP KUKILEIN García Garrido, Agustín  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
78 17:56 [.144] ESP MANGO STATESMAN Domingo Coll, Jordi  PSG Int I  c c c
79 17:57 [.145] ESP MAYORDOMO CALDER Rengel, Sarah  YH 6 Prel YH 6 Final  c c c
80 17:58 [.147] ESP NANNIKA Garay Miguel, Ainara  P Team P Ind P FS c c c
81 17:59 [.149] ESP NEREA XXIII Romero Torres, Ignacio  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
82 18:00 [.151] ESP NORTE LOVERA Garcia Mena, José Antonio  GP  c c c
83 18:01 [.166] SWE PRIVATE DIANDRA Milton Swande, Celine  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
84 18:02 [.167] ESP PUMPIDO Andersen Soderberg, Emma  Ch Prel A Ch Team Ch Ind c c c
85 18:03 [.168] ESP QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE Martinez Fernandez, Rosa Maria  GP GPS c c c
86 18:04 [.169] ESP QUANTICO YMAS Matute Guimon, Juan  Y Team Y Ind  c c c
87 18:05 [.171] ESP QUATERBACK I Ramírez García, Juan De Dios  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
88 18:06 [.175] POR REAL Falcão, Raquel  GP GPS c c c
89 18:07 [.177] ESP RIALTO STAR Yubero Prieto, Laura  Int A Int B c c c
90 18:08 [.189] ESP ROYAL SONG Latorre Alonso De Caso, Pablo  Y Team Y Ind Y FS c c c
91 18:09 [.190] NED RUPERT Van Der Hagen, Brigitte  GP GPS c c c
92 18:10 [.192] POL S. RAPPE Kozubska, Aleksandra  Int A Int II GP 16-25 c c c
93 18:11 [.193] ESP SABBATIK RUBI Peña Aguilar, Sandra  Int A Int B c c c
94 18:12 [.196] RUS SANDRO'S WELT Zakhrabekova, Irina  PSG Int I  c c c
95 18:13 [.197] POR SANTURION DE MASSA Pinto, Daniel  GP GPS c c c
96 18:14 [.198] ESP SAROTTI Diaz Amor, Juan Carlos  YH 5 Prel YH 5 Final  c c c
97 18:15 [.199] ESP SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER Cerrillo Sopena, Luis  Int II GP 16-25 c c c
98 18:16 [.200] ESP SCARLETT Diaz Porras, Antonio  YH 6 Prel YH 6 Final  c c c
99 18:17 [.204] ESP SIR HOHENSTEIN Diaz Amor, Fidel  YH 6 Prel YH 6 Final  c c c
100 18:18 [.205] ESP SIR SCHIWAGO Garcia Mena, José Antonio  Int A Int B c c c
101 18:19 [.216] ESP ULISSES Castilla Ruiz, Claudio  GP GP Cons c c c
102 18:20 [.219] POR VENDAVAL 4 Caetano, Maria  GP GP FS  c c c
103 18:21 [.222] POR VINAGRE Anacoreta, Miguel  GP GPS c c c
104 18:22 [.226] TUR WATERLOO Nahmiyas, Karla Yona  J Team J Ind J FS c c c
105 18:23 [.227] ESP WINWOOD Cerrillo Sopena, Luis  Int II GP 16-25 c c c
106 18:24 [.228] ESP WONDER Domingo Coll, Jordi  GP GPS c c c
107 18:25 [.230] POR XELIM Pinto, Daniel  GP GP FS  c c c
108 18:26 [.231] POR XEQUE MATE Cancio, Maria Inês  Y Team Y Ind Y FS c c c
109 18:27 [.232] POR XIRIPITI Caetano, Maria  GP GPS c c c
110 18:28 [.234] POR ZAIRE Pinto, Yoann  J Team J Ind J FS c c c