Horarios provisionales 18/07  ·  12:45 h.
¿ CAB. PISTA   PRUEBAS E H C M B
 
Viernes, 17 de julio de 2015          
8:00 10:59 22 Show 101 Preliminar 4   Narbona Alonso Guerrero  
11:24 14:00 17 Show 102 Preliminar 5   Alonso Guerrero Narbona  
                     
16:30 18:45 15 Show 103 Preliminar 6 Vignau   Rama Cabrera  
19:00 22:00 20 Show 105 San Jorge Rama   Vignau Cabrera  
8:20 10:51 17 Palace 104 Clásica 1   Condeminas Agramunt   Bezos
11:06 11:30 3 Palace 106 Alevines Equipos   Cardo Condeminas   Agramunt
11:40 12:20 5 Palace 108 Juvenil 0* Equipos   Cardo Condeminas   Agramunt
12:35 13:47 9 Palace 107 Infantiles Equipos   Vignau Cabrera   Cardo
                     
17:00 17:08 1 Palace 109 Ponis Equipos   Condeminas Bezos   Cardo
17:13 18:25 9 Palace 111 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos   Condeminas Bezos   Cardo
18:45 20:52 14 Palace 110 Juvenil Equipos   Cardo Agramunt   Bezos
Sábado, 18 de julio de 2015          
8:00 10:59 22 Show 201 Final 4 años   Cardo Rama Condeminas  
11:19 13:34 15 Show 203 Final 6 años   Cardo Condeminas Rama  
                     
17:00 19:31 17 Show 202 Final 5 años   Guerrero Vignau Agramunt  
19:51 20:54 7 Show 205 Gran Premio Vignau Cardo Agramunt Guerrero Condeminas
8:15 10:46 17 Palace 204 Clásica 2   Vignau Guerrero   Agramunt
11:01 11:25 3 Palace 206 Alevines Equipos   Cabrera Bezos   Alonso
11:30 12:10 5 Palace 208 Juvenil 0* Equipos   Cabrera Bezos   Alonso
12:25 13:37 9 Palace 207 Infantiles Equipos   Cabrera Bezos   Alonso
                     
17:00 17:08 1 Palace 209 Ponis Individual   Bezos Alonso   Cabrera
17:08 17:16 1 Palace 290 WDC - Advanced Test   Bezos Alonso   Cabrera
17:21 19:28 14 Palace 210 Juvenil Individual   Bezos Alonso   Cabrera
19:43 20:55 9 Palace 211 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual   Narbona Bezos   Cabrera
Domingo, 19 de julio de 2015          
8:15 10:38 16 Show 302 Intermedia I Alonso   Vignau Guerrero  
10:58 11:25 3 Show 309 Kür Jóvenes Jinetes Guerrero   Alonso Vignau  
11:30 12:33 7 Show 308 Kür Juveniles Guerrero   Alonso Vignau  
12:49 13:52 7 Show 303 Gran Premio Especial Cabrera   Rama Alonso  
8:00 9:12 9 Palace 305 Infantiles Individual   Agramunt Cabrera   Rama
9:27 10:39 9 Palace 301 Clásica 3   Rama Agramunt   Cabrera
10:54 11:34 5 Palace 306 Juvenil 0* Individual   Agramunt Rama   Cabrera
11:39 12:03 3 Palace 304 Alevines Individual   Agramunt Rama   Cabrera
12:06 12:14 1 Palace 307 Ponis Individual   Agramunt Rama   Cabrera
12:17 12:25 1 Palace 390 WDC - Advanced Test   Agramunt Rama   Cabrera