Vet-check 4 y 5 años     22/09  -  14:58
Fecha: Miércoles Lugar: Show Arena
¿ CNR CABALLO (STUDBOOK) - AÑO
Padre x Madre
Jinete
Propietario
Categ. PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
SEMENTALES
1 16:00 [1] ALBEITAR TR (PRE) - 2010
MARINERO XXXVIII x BAILAORA XCI
Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce (AN)
Yeguada Acosta Ponce
5 años c c c
2 16:02 [4] BAMBINO (CDE) - 2011
 x 
Carmen Teresa Gomez-Jarabo Pérez (MA)
Ángel Prado Alonso
4 años c c c
3 16:04 [11] BON SOMNI GSM (MEN) - 2011
SOMNI x OSIRIDE GSM
Jordi Triay Caimaris (BA)
Ganadería Son Martorellet
4 años c c c
4 16:06 [12] BRADLEY COOPER (HANN) - 2011
BONIFATIUS x WICKY
Susana Vázquez Mostaza (MA)
V & D Dressage Horses S.C.P
4 años c c c
5 16:08 [14] C CASTELNOVO (PRE) - 2011
MACHIN x ESMERALDA CXXI
Luis Javier Cañada Fernández (EX)
Yeguada Castelnovo
4 años c c c
6 16:10 [15] CANTAL DE AIMARAN (PRE) - 2010
INGENIOSO XX x HEROICA II
Jorge Hernández Miranda (AN)
Yeguada Aimaran
5 años c c c
7 16:12 [17] CEA GARIBALDIELS (KWPN) - 2011
ROUSSEAU x KAISER'S ELS
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero (AN)
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
4 años c c c
8 16:14 [18] CHARLIE BROWN (CDE) - 2011
JECOMIAS CEN x AZALEA DE ALBA
Andrea Fontanet Tosi (CM)
Andrea Fontanet Tosi
4 años c c c
9 16:16 [21] CRONOS AB (PRE) - 2011
BORNADOR XXXVI x LAGARTIJA XIX
David Presa Alonso (AN)
Antonio Berrio Bueno
4 años c c c
10 16:18 [24] DELIRIO PT (CDE) - 2011
DELINGER x EVORA CS
Alberto García Martín (CL)
Mercedes Pérez-Tabernero Montalvo
4 años c c c
11 16:20 [33] DUENDE MB (PRE) - 2010
GELIO x GAVILLA IV
José Antonio López Trigo (AN)
Antonio Martos Bermúdez
5 años c c c
12 16:22 [35] DUERO DE AIMARAN (PRE) - 2011
NILO XIX x TRIGAL
Jorge Hernández Miranda (AN)
Yeguada Aimaran
4 años c c c
13 16:24 [36] EBANO HV (PRE) - 2011
NATIVO IX x GALAXIA V
Terhi Katrina Arponen (MU)
Leonardo Egea Sánchez
4 años c c c
14 16:26 [39] ELVILLAR CS (CDE) - 2010
ESPRIWALL x GRANOVA
Alba Abollo Fontela (CL)
Yolanda Fontela Mateo
5 años c c c
15 16:28 [54] FINE TIME (HANN) - 2010
 x 
Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz (GA)
Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz
5 años c c c
16 16:30 [55] FIPKO (KWPN) - 2010
SIR OLDENBURG x BAIPRAHCHAMP
Sergio Gómez Márquez (CM)
Andrea Fontanet Tosi
5 años c c c
17 16:32 [56] FITI DE AMTUNA (PRE) - 2010
CECHERO x FORNELLS
David Quilez Onrubia (MU)
Andrea Martinez S.L.
5 años c c c
18 16:34 [59] FLORIS (KWPN) - 2010
SPECIAL D x JAVINA
Ignacio Tobal Albero (VA)
Ignacio Tobal Albero
5 años c c c
19 16:36 [61] FORTE MG (KWPN) - 2010
ROUSSEAU x PULIANTHE
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (AN)
Hierro Mg
5 años c c c
20 16:38 [63] FUMIKO (LUSIT) - 2010
VALSASSINA x FARRUSCA
Jesús Fajardo Ortega (AN)
Yeguada Sola Nogales
5 años c c c
21 16:40 [64] FURST FLANAGAN (WESTF) - 2011
FLANAGAN x DORIN
Laia Barranco Font (CT)
Laia Barranco Font
4 años c c c
22 16:42 [68] GLOBAL (KWPN) - 2011
RHODIUM x LEONIE
Francisco Javier Valls Muñoz (VA)
Jordi Domingo Coll
4 años c c c
23 16:44 [72] GUANAJUATO (LUSIT) - 2011
UNICO x XAQUIRA
Sarah Rengel Spindlow (AN)
Hermanos Gayan Pacheco
4 años c c c
24 16:46 [73] GUARANI DO SOBRAL (LUSIT) - 2011
VIOLINO DO RETIRO x TAMARA
Pedro Hernández Triviño (MU)
Francisco Vera Sánchez
4 años c c c
25 16:48 [84] JORNALERO XVI (PRE) - 2011
JULIVERT x JORNALERA III
David Vázquez Aparcero (AN)
Yeguada El Yunke
4 años c c c
26 16:50 [87] JUNCO NOBLE II (PRE) - 2011
PREGONERO XXXII x JUNQUERA X
Mario Picazo Moya (CM)
Angel Cantos Garcia
4 años c c c
27 16:52 [88] KABUL KP (PRE) - 2011
MARTIN x ILUSIONADA IX
Francisco Gil Ortiz (AN)
Yeguada la Angostura
4 años c c c
28 16:54 [90] KEITA II (PRE) - 2010
CECHERO x ALTIVA LII
Alfonso Gormaz Torcal (AR)
Alfonso Gormaz Navarro
5 años c c c
29 16:56 [92] LANZADO VIII (PRE) - 2010
VALEROSO XVIII x LANZADA VIII
Moisés Gavilán Moya (AN)
Centro Ecuestre El Pintor
5 años c c c
30 16:58 [93] LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA (HANN) - 2011
LOCKSLEY II x ROTSPON
Maria Albiñana Sanz (MA)
Yeguada Adama de Susa
4 años c c c
31 17:00 [94] LEONARDO V (PRE) - 2010
JEQUE XXVII x LAGARENA
Verónica Wincents (AN)
Cortijo El Robledal
5 años c c c
32 17:02 [96] LIGON (HANN) - 2011
DRESSAGE ROYAL x HAUPTSTUTBUCH WIE LANTHANA
Raúl Cámara Silva (AN)
Raúl Cámara Silva
4 años c c c
33 17:04 [99] LOTUS XIV (PRE) - 2011
GRANADINO XXXIV x LINA
Laura Rocabert Bartes (CT)
Pedro José Fernández Simón
4 años c c c
34 17:06 [104] MEJICANO CXV (PRE) - 2011
JARILLERO III x MEJICANA XXII
Jesús Fajardo Ortega (AN)
Yeguada Sola Nogales
4 años c c c
35 17:08 [112] PABELLON ERRE (PRE) - 2011
CEPELLON x JARANA XXVIII
Juan de Dios Ramírez García (AN)
Yeguada Ramirez
4 años c c c
36 17:10 [113] PAPILLON III (PRE) - 2010
CEPELLON x ASTUTA IX
Francisco Esteve Gassent (CT)
Yeguada El Diabolo
5 años c c c
37 17:12 [114] POETA CVI (PRE) - 2010
ENGAÑOSO VI x LLANERA XXII
Jonathan Bautista Valderas (AN)
Ssamdi Bernal
5 años c c c
38 17:14 [115] QUATERBAC (HANN) - 2010
 x 
Juan de Dios Ramírez García (AN)
Antonio Carrillo Baeza
5 años c c c
39 17:16 [116] QUATERBACK I (HANN) - 2010
QUATERBACK I x SCARLET
Juan de Dios Ramírez García (AN)
Antonio Carrillo Baeza
5 años c c c
40 17:18 [118] QUINCALLO DE INDALO (PRE) - 2011
ESBELTO VII x QUINCALLA VIII
Alejandro Sánchez del Barco (AN)
Yeguada Indalo
4 años c c c
41 17:20 [119] QUINTIN SR (PRE) - 2011
INEDITO x MORISCA XI
José Luis Espejo Coto (AN)
Yeguada Hispano Suiza PRE
4 años c c c
42 17:22 [120] REBOLERO VIII (PRE) - 2011
MARQUES LXXV x MORA XIII
Ivan Jiménez Galán (AN)
Yeguada las Cabeceras
4 años c c c
43 17:24 [121] RELATOR V (PRE) - 2011
DON ORQUIDEO x RELATORA V
Esther Gil Talavera (EX)
Esther Gil Talavera
4 años c c c
44 17:26 [122] REVOLTOSO LXXXV (PRE) - 2011
 x REVOLTOSA XXXIII
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa (AN)
4 años c c c
45 17:28 [128] SALOBRE TR (OLDBG) - 2011
 x 
Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce (AN)
Yeguada Acosta Ponce
4 años c c c
46 17:30 [129] SALVADOR RJ (PRE) - 2011
LANCERO XLVIII x JUGADORA CEN
Ignacio Romero Torres (GA)
Yeguada Swen Uwe
4 años c c c
47 17:32 [133] SAROTTI (OLDBG) - 2010
SARKOZY x JANIRA
Juan Carlos Diaz Amor (MA)
Omnium Team S.L.
5 años c c c
48 17:34 [137] SCOLARI (HANN) - 2011
SCOLARI x GOLDEN PRINCESS
Jesús Fajardo Ortega (AN)
Yeguada Sola Nogales
4 años c c c
49 17:36 [141] SOLEIL (OLDBG) - 2010
FURSTEMBALL x HAUPTSTUT BUCH DORLE
Mariano Cano Tudela (VA)
Laura Rodero Segura
5 años c c c
50 17:38 [145] SUPERIOR HV (PRE) - 2011
SUPERIOR IX x IBERICA LXX
Magí Mateu López (CT)
Yeguada Hernandez Vega
4 años c c c
51 17:40 [146] TESORERO JJ (PRE) - 2011
DIGITAL x TESORERA XII
Raul Roa Vadillo (MU)
Andrea Martinez S.L.
4 años c c c
52 17:42 [149] TUNANTE LXI (PRE) - 2011
ENGAÑOSO VI x TUNANTA XXIV
Rafael Heredia Muñoz (AN)
José María Anguas Medina
4 años c c c
53 17:44 [150] UFANO MG III (PRE) - 2011
ENGAÑOSO VIII x UFANA XXXVIII
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez (CL)
Carlos Delgado Suárez
4 años c c c
54 17:46 [152] UNIVERSITARIO XX (PRE) - 2010
JOYERO XXIV x UNIVERSITARIA XIV
Pablo Jiménez Cruz (AN)
Francisco Santiago Ruiz
5 años c c c
55 17:48 [159] WELL WELL (CDE) - 2011
PREFERIDO XXXIV x WENDY
Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez (AN)
Yeguada Acuña Alta
4 años c c c
56 17:50 [160] WETTEL DE OLIVEIRA (HANN) - 2010
EARL x ST.PR.HAUPTSTUTBUCH
Antonio Vivancos Cervantes (MU)
Alvaro Conesa de Oliveira
5 años c c c
57 17:52 [162] YOUNG GLEE (CDE) - 2011
 x 
Eustaquio Piñero Gómez (EX)
Esther Gil Talavera
4 años c c c
58 17:54 [163] ZANDBERG (HANN) - 2011
 x 
Sergio Martí Pérez (VA)
Karin de Sousa Nobre
4 años c c c
###
CASTRADOS & YEGUAS
59 17:58 [2] ALTIVO Q LA DEVESA (PRE) - 2010
INEDITO x ALTIVA XXVIII
José Antonio Torres Díaz (CT)
Yeguada la Devesa
5 años c c c
60 17:59 [3] BAMBI DE ADAMA DE SUSA (HANN) - 2011
BELLISIMO x SUPER DIVA
Maria Albiñana Sanz (MA)
Yeguada Adama de Susa
4 años c c c
61 18:00 [8] BESANA (NR) - 2011
BRENTANO II x GENIA
Carlos Nieto Benavides (EX)
José Pedro Jerez Barroso
4 años c c c
62 18:01 [9] BEYONCE (OLDBG) - 2011
BELSTAFF x WOLKE
Sergio Navarro Vicente (MA)
Fatima Cruz López
4 años c c c
63 18:02 [10] BIMBA E. M. (HANN) - 2010
SUNNY BOY x GLORIA DAY
Álvaro Guerrero Sánchez (AN)
Álvaro Guerrero Sánchez
5 años c c c
64 18:03 [13] BRISA (HANN) - 2010
 x 
Edda Ripoll Kuhnen (VA)
Claudia Sainz Fernández
5 años c c c
65 18:04 [19] CIRANO BAC (CDE) - 2011
SILVERMOON x KODRIN
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa (AN)
Yeguada Bacaranta
4 años c c c
66 18:05 [22] DAPHNE (NR) - 2011
WYNTON x ESCARAPELA
Martí Frigola Doblado (CT)
Centre Eqüestre Peratallada
4 años c c c
67 18:06 [26] DIVINA ROYAL (HANN) - 2010
DESPERADOS x DARKNEES
Carlos Nieto Benavides (EX)
Ignacio Bravo
5 años c c c
68 18:07 [29] DON PRESIDENT (HANN) - 2010
 x 
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora (MA)
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
5 años c c c
69 18:08 [32] DOROTEA DELLA MONICA (NR) - 2010
DIARADO x TRISKA
Mar Munné García (CT)
Mar Munné García
5 años c c c
70 18:09 [37] EL PASSO (KWPN) - 2010
ZAHROS R x LANSIEN
Marc Vila Amils (CT)
Marc Vila Amils
5 años c c c
71 18:10 [41] EMY´S STAR (CDE) - 2011
AMAZING STAR x BIAPRAHCHAMP
Sergio Gómez Márquez (CM)
Andrea Fontanet Tosi
4 años c c c
72 18:11 [47] FABELHAFT (HANN) - 2010
FÜRST ROMANCIER x DOLCE VITA
Roger Cámara Tolós (CT)
Roger Cámara Tolós
5 años c c c
73 18:12 [51] FARANDULA DO TABLACHO (LUSIT) - 2010
PERALTA PINHAIS x ORVALHADA
Juan Pérez Gómez (MU)
Juan Pérez Gómez
5 años c c c
74 18:13 [57] FLEURINE (HANN) - 2010
 x 
Carlota Piguillem Llovet (CT)
Carlota Piguillem Llovet
5 años c c c
75 18:14 [60] FOBIAS (KWPN) - 2010
SPECIAL D x ULANKA-ROSE
Magí Mateu López (CT)
Magí Mateu López
5 años c c c
76 18:15 [62] FRERANA (KWPN) - 2010
UNIEKO x ZELINA
Angel Dorado Martínez (AR)
Leonardo Hernandez Royo
5 años c c c
77 18:16 [65] FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA (OLDBG) - 2010
ROSARIO x HAUPTSTUTBUCH
Rafael Heredia Muñoz (AN)
Yeguada Encinasola
5 años c c c
78 18:17 [67] GISELA (NR) - 2011
SIR LUI x 
Francico Salado Martínez (AN)
Rafael Salado Palomares
4 años c c c
79 18:18 [69] GOLDI HD (KWPN) - 2011
FLORENCIO x 
Lucas Elías Lara (CT)
Victoria Vila Carbo
4 años c c c
80 18:19 [82] JARA FS (PRE) - 2010
KABILEÑO VIII x BOLERA LXVI
Alberto García Martín (CL)
Yeguada Arroyomonte
5 años c c c
81 18:20 [85] JOYA FS (PRE) - 2010
KABILEÑO VIII x CORAL XXV
Alberto García Martín (CL)
Yeguada Arroyomonte
5 años c c c
82 18:21 [95] LEXINGTON (RHEIN) - 2010
LORD LOXLEY x DIVA
Jordi Triay Caimaris (BA)
Jordi Triay Caimaris
5 años c c c
83 18:22 [108] OMEGA SAMBA (HANN) - 2010
SCOLARI x LAVELL
Tamar Zafra Raya (CT)
Oriol Bachs Valldeneu
5 años c c c
84 18:23 [109] OMEGA SONATA (HANN) - 2010
SCOLARI x BRENTINA
Tamar Zafra Raya (CT)
Yeguada Omega
5 años c c c
85 18:24 [125] ROMEO (HANN) - 2011
 x 
Luis Quilis Galán (VA)
Luis Quilis Galán
4 años c c c
86 18:25 [131] SARA DE DUCHA (NR) - 2010
 x 
José Bruno García (VA)
José Antonio Ferri Simarro
5 años c c c
87 18:26 [135] SAVANNAH (OLDBG) - 2011
SANCISO x DOREEN B
Alejandro Nande Iglesias (GA)
Ana Mª Díaz del Río
4 años c c c
88 18:27 [140] SKY WALKER (HANN) - 2011
 x 
Sergio Martí Pérez (VA)
Pascal Bielher
4 años c c c
89 18:28 [148] TORBISCA IV (PRE) - 2011
ARMAS TARUGO x LIMONERA XLIV
Rafael Reguera Florido (AN)
Yeguada Felipe Garrocho Rubio
4 años c c c
90 18:29 [155] VALERIO (WESTF) - 2011
VITALIS x STUTBUCH 1 SINA
Francisco Esteve Gassent (CT)
Silvia Román Cabezuelo
4 años c c c
91 18:30 [157] WALABY (CDE) - 2011
MACONDO x WANDA
Lucas Gil Hernández (CN)
Paulina Magali Cruz Pio
4 años c c c