Vet-check 6 y 7-9 años     22/09  -  15:04
Fecha: Jueves Lugar: Palace Arena
¿ CNR CABALLO (STUDBOOK) - AÑO
Padre x Madre
Jinete
Propietario
Categ. PASS H. BOX NOT PASS
SEMENTALES
1 12:00 [5] BELCONI (HANN) - 2009
BELLISIMO M x ROSI
José Antonio García Mena (AN)
Irina Zakhrabekova
6 años c c c
2 12:02 [7] BERQUINO (PRE) - 2009
BARQUILLERO SAL x PRESUMIDA CXI
Emilio Ordóñez Redondo (AN)
Antonio Morera Vallejo
6 años c c c
3 12:04 [23] DARRO DO SOBRAL (LUSIT) - 2008
IBERICO x TAMISA
Pedro Hernández Triviño (MU)
Soledad Sánchez López
7-9 años c c c
4 12:06 [25] DIRIGIVEL (LUSIT) - 2008
 x 
Pedro Hernández Triviño (MU)
Vicente Martínez Serrano
7-9 años c c c
5 12:08 [28] DON CORLEONE (HANN) - 2006
DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (RI)
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares
7-9 años c c c
6 12:10 [31] DONOVAN (OLDBG) - 2009
DON SCHUFRO x ARGENTINA
Luis Carlos García Domínguez (AN)
Luis Carlos García Domínguez
6 años c c c
7 12:12 [34] DUERO (HANN) - 2009
DON FEDERICO x AMANDA
Maria Albiñana Sanz (MA)
2da Adama de Susa
6 años c c c
8 12:14 [44] EUCLIDES (LUSIT) - 2009
RIOPELE x ONDA
Rafael Soto Rosado (AN)
Rafael Soto Andrade
6 años c c c
9 12:16 [48] FANCY BOY (OLDBG) - 2008
 x 
Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats (VA)
Francisco Ferrer Carceller
7-9 años c c c
10 12:18 [49] FANTASTICO IPA (PRE) - 2007
PINTURERO XXXV x GOLONDRINA LIII
Alfonso Gormaz Torcal (AR)
Alfonso Gormaz Navarro
7-9 años c c c
11 12:20 [53] FILOU (WESTF) - 2009
 x 
Cristian Tudela Ruiz (AN)
Cecile Beau Vicente
6 años c c c
12 12:22 [75] HERCULES LXXIX (PRE) - 2009
SANADOR x PEMBA
Jose Maria Sanchez Cobos (AN)
CMCC de Jerez
6 años c c c
13 12:24 [77] INDICO XVI (PRE) - 2008
CALIFA XXXVI x WANDA
Alejandro Díaz Boza (MA)
Casa Vieja
7-9 años c c c
14 12:26 [78] INTRUSO DE MILE (PRE) - 2009
FLAMENCO XCIII x INTRUSA XVIII
Jordi Domingo Coll (CT)
2da Mile
6 años c c c
15 12:28 [79] ISLENO FS (PRE) - 2007
ERMITAÑO III x ISLEÑA XV
Alberto García Martín (CL)
2da Arroyomonte
7-9 años c c c
16 12:30 [80] ISRAEL X (PRE) - 2009
EVENTO x ILUSIONADA IX
Francisco Gil Ortiz (AN)
2da la Angostura
6 años c c c
17 12:32 [81] JAQUETON XXX (PRE) - 2007
JEQUE XXVII x JEREZANA XLV
Verónica Wincents (AN)
Cortijo El Robledal
7-9 años c c c
18 12:34 [83] JINETE IX (PRE) - 2006
DESEADO XXIX x DIVA XVII
Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro (AN)
2da Mendoza Cadema
7-9 años c c c
19 12:36 [86] JUNCAL LXXXVII (PRE) - 2009
BANDOLERO LXVII x NERVA IV
Alfonso Gormaz Torcal (AR)
Juan Gormaz Torcal
6 años c c c
20 12:38 [89] KAFU III (PRE) - 2007
TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS
Antonio Verdejo Pérez (AN)
2da Centurion
7-9 años c c c
21 12:40 [91] LANTANO III (PRE) - 2009
FERICHE XX x LANTANA III
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez (CL)
Carlos Delgado Suárez
6 años c c c
22 12:42 [100] LUCERO CLXXXVIII (PRE) - 2009
AMERICANO XXXIII x ESTRELLA CCIV
Juan Jesús López Dobao (AN)
2da el Romerito
6 años c c c
23 12:44 [101] LUCERO CXCVIII (PRE) - 2009
GENTO x JONICA VIII
Antonio Vivancos Cervantes (MU)
Caliche Logistica
6 años c c c
24 12:46 [102] MANCHEGO ARB (PRE) - 2006
GUMIEL x HELGUERA
Cristina Duran Vicens (CT)
Cristina Duran Vicens
7-9 años c c c
25 12:48 [103] MAYORDOMO CALDERO II (PRE) - 2009
JAMUGO CALDERO x MAYORDOMA CALDERO
Sarah Rengel Spindlow (AN)
Ganaderia el Caldero
6 años c c c
26 12:50 [106] NAPOLEON XLV (PRE) - 2007
URDIDOR III x NAPOLEONA IV
Anthony Lewis Pelling (AN)
2da Candau
7-9 años c c c
27 12:52 [107] NOTABLE LA DEVESA (PRE) - 2007
LIBERTADO III x INCA XXVIII
José Antonio Torres Díaz (CT)
2da la Devesa
7-9 años c c c
28 12:54 [111] OVD-KARIN (CDE) - 2009
FIRST GAME x KARINA XXXV
Arturo Díaz Mellado (MA)
2da Ovd
6 años c c c
29 12:56 [117] QUEJIGO ALBORAN (PRE) - 2009
BIENVENIDO III x MILITA
Juan Pablo Alcaide Gil (AN)
Ecuespre
6 años c c c
30 12:58 [124] RMR REMINGTON (HANN) - 2009
ROYAL BLEND x CORA
Gonzalo Castillo Arroyo (AN)
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
6 años c c c
31 13:00 [130] SAN FRANCISCO (HANN) - 2009
SANCISCO x MY DELIGHT
Ivan Pozas Gómez (CM)
Juan Bautista Pérez Campos
6 años c c c
32 13:02 [134] SAULLO (PRE) - 2009
SULTAN XXVII x BULERIA CXXXV
Andrés Herrera Bravo (CL)
Andrés Herrera Sánchez
6 años c c c
33 13:04 [139] SIXTUS (OLDBG) - 2009
SARYNO x RARITET
Ivan Pozas Gómez (CM)
Juan Bautista Pérez Campos
6 años c c c
34 13:06 [142] STRUPPIE (OLDBG) - 2009
SELF MADE x DAWIETA
Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas (AN)
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas
6 años c c c
35 13:08 [147] TOLEDANO XXXI (PRE) - 2007
AMBICIOSO XV x TOLEDANA XII
Manuel Rodríguez González (AN)
2da de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado
7-9 años c c c
36 13:10 [151] ULES VDOS (PRE) - 2009
IMPACIENTE II x LARIX II
José Antonio García Mena (AN)
Finca lo Tacón
6 años c c c
37 13:12 [153] URDIDOR XVI (PRE) - 2007
BRONCO XVI x URDIDORA II
Anthony Lewis Pelling (AN)
2da Candau
7-9 años c c c
38 13:14 [156] VAN GOGH (NR) - 2009
MONTAÑES III x JUNCAL XXXIX
Francisco Javier García López (CM)
Francisco Javier García López
6 años c c c
39 13:16 [164] ZAPATERO G (PRE) - 2009
DANKO V x ZAPATERA
José Manuel Quilis Galán (VA)
Bernardo Estela Parra
6 años c c c
###
CASTRADOS & YEGUAS
40 13:20 [16] CARAMBA (KWPN) - 2007
DISCOVERY x REGINA
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (AN)
Justo Rocafort Gay
7-9 años c c c
41 13:21 [20] CRESPO (KWPN) - 2007
VOICE x PETRA
Lucas Elías Lara (CT)
Lucas Elías Lara
7-9 años c c c
42 13:22 [30] DON´S BUBE (HANN) - 2007
DON CRUSADOR x 
Fidel Díaz Amor (CL)
7-9 años c c c
43 13:23 [38] ELISA V (PRE) - 2007
JEQUE XXVII x ESPERANZA X
Verónica Wincents (AN)
Cortijo El Robledal
7-9 años c c c
44 13:24 [40] EMILIO (NR) - 2006
 x 
Manuel Rodríguez González (AN)
Manuel Rodríguez González
7-9 años c c c
45 13:25 [43] ETOSHA (KWPN) - 2009
GRIBALDI x TARA
Laura Pagés Montolio (CT)
Colonies RV
6 años c c c
46 13:26 [45] EVEREST (KWPN) - 2009
WINNINGMOOD x AMANTHALIE
Laura Reija Belart (MA)
Laura Reija Belart
6 años c c c
47 13:27 [46] EVRANO T (KWPN) - 2009
SPIELBERG x AGRANTA T
Raúl Piedra Alonso (MA)
Raúl Piedra Alonso
6 años c c c
48 13:28 [50] FARAMIR (OLDBG) - 2007
FIDERTANZ x KYRA
Samuel Delgado Mateos (CN)
María del Mar González Reyna
7-9 años c c c
49 13:29 [52] FIEDERGLANZ (OLDBG) - 2006
FIDERTANZ x SCHICKE DEERN
José Antonio García Mena (AN)
José Gálvez González
7-9 años c c c
50 13:30 [58] FLORIANUS (OLDBG) - 2009
 x 
Carlos Nieto Benavides (EX)
César Garcia de Vicuña
6 años c c c
51 13:31 [66] GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI (DWB) - 2007
BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x GELJHOLMS MAGIC
Antonio Laiz Zandío (NA)
Antonio Laiz Zandío
7-9 años c c c
52 13:32 [70] GORKLINTGARDS LAIKA (DWB) - 2007
SUNNY BOY x LACANTA
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz (CN)
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
7-9 años c c c
53 13:33 [71] GOYA A (CDE) - 2007
TORNADO x ONNI
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (RI)
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares
7-9 años c c c
54 13:34 [97] LONDON PRIDE (HANN) - 2008
LONDONDERRY x FINJA
Núria Vilà Pérez (CT)
Marta González Ortega
7-9 años c c c
55 13:35 [98] LORD LUCA (RHEIN) - 2009
LORD LOXLEY x FESTIVAL
Ivan José Dïaz Alonso (CN)
Ivan José Dïaz Alonso
6 años c c c
56 13:36 [105] NAOMI (KWPN) - 2009
 x 
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez (GA)
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez
6 años c c c
57 13:37 [123] RMR D´LILA (HANN) - 2009
 x 
Moisés Jover Azuar ()
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
6 años c c c
58 13:38 [126] ROSA BELLE (HANN) - 2009
DANCIER x RASPUTINA
Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas (AN)
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas
6 años c c c
59 13:39 [127] S - KINGS CANYON (DWB) - 2006
STEDINGER x SPRINGBORGS KAFFA
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz (CN)
Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz
7-9 años c c c
60 13:40 [132] SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA (HANN) - 2009
SANDRO HIT x WOLKE
Raúl Pereda Ortega (MA)
2da Adama de Susa
6 años c c c
61 13:41 [136] SCARLETT (HANN) - 2009
SCOLARI x GISELLE
Raquel Beneyto Rodríguez (MA)
Vicente Beneyto Perles
6 años c c c
62 13:42 [138] SEA DRAGON (OLDBG) - 2006
SANDRO HIT x LADY DIVA
Carolina Serna Álvaro (CL)
Carolina Serna Álvaro
7-9 años c c c
63 13:43 [143] SUMMERNIGHT (HANN) - 2009
SWAROVSKI x CLEOFEE
Jesús Fajardo Ortega (AN)
2da Sola Nogales
6 años c c c
64 13:44 [144] SUNFIRE (HANN) - 2009
SANDRO HIT x DONATA
Jesús Fajardo Ortega (AN)
2da Sola Nogales
6 años c c c
65 13:45 [158] WALTZAK (OLDBG) - 2009
WELTCLASSICER x LAETITIA
Fidel Díaz Amor (CL)
Jose Manuel de La Lastra
6 años c c c